Without grouping beach Junioren open1/frauenR open1 open2n open2s open3n open3s damen1 damen2 damenQ mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3s mixed4 masters All groupings
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Endzonengammler |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Bonnsai |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Funatics |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Funatics |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Endzonengammler |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Endzonengammler |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 2 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Funatics |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
Field 1 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bonnsai |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:50 |
Field 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:50 |
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Endzonengammler |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW PreSemi |
17:00 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 |
11:10 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:10 |
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 Finals |
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Funatics |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 2 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Frisbielefeld |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 2 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Bonnsai |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 Finals |
12:50 |
Field 1 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Frisbielefeld |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:50 |
Field 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 25.5.2024 14:42