La 29.7.2017 Salzwedel
Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ost'n Powers | - | BORA | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | TeKielas | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Wall City 2 Disckick | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Funatics | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Red Eagles | - | Ost'n Powers | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | BORA | - | TeKielas | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Funatics | - | Wall City 2 Disckick | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | BORA | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 2 | Ost'n Powers | - | TeKielas | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Wall City 2 Disckick | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 30.7.2017 Salzwedel
Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ost'n Powers | - | Wall City 2 Disckick | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | BORA | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | TeKielas | - | Funatics | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Ost'n Powers | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Wall City 2 Disckick | - | BORA | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | TeKielas | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Red Eagles | - | Funatics | 7 | - | 15 |
La 2.9.2017 Kiel
Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 1 | Wall City 2 Disckick | - | Red Eagles | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
08:30 | Kenttä 2 | TeKielas | - | Goldfingers | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
10:05 | Kenttä 1 | BORA | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:05 | Kenttä 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Red Eagles | - | Goldfingers | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 2 | Wall City 2 Disckick | - | TeKielas | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
13:15 | Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
13:15 | Kenttä 2 | BORA | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 15 | - | 13 |
Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | BORA | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Funatics | 14 | - | 7 |
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | Wall City 2 Disckick | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
15:45 | Kenttä 2 | TeKielas | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 9 |
Su 3.9.2017 Kiel
Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | BORA | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:35 | Kenttä 2 | Ost'n Powers | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
13:45 | Kenttä 1 | BORA | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
13:45 | Kenttä 2 | Funatics | - | Ost'n Powers | 12 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Red Eagles | - | Goldfingers | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Wall City 2 Disckick | - | TeKielas | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:10 | Kenttä 1 | Goldfingers | - | TeKielas | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:10 | Kenttä 2 | Red Eagles | - | Wall City 2 Disckick | 13 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 24.6.2024 06:02