La 30.6.2018 Leipzig
Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Funatics | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | TeKielas | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Ost'n Powers | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Red Eagles | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Funatics | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Caracals | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | TeKielas | - | Ost'n Powers | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 2 | Goldfingers | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | TeKielas | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Ost'n Powers | 7 | - | 15 |
Su 1.7.2018 Leipzig
Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Red Eagles | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Funatics | - | TeKielas | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Ost'n Powers | - | Goldfingers | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Red Eagles | - | TeKielas | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ost'n Powers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Caracals | - | Goldfingers | 6 | - | 15 |
La 8.9.2018 Kiel
Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 7 | Caracals | - | Funatics | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
08:30 | Kenttä 8 | Red Eagles | - | Ost'n Powers | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 7 | Goldfingers | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 8 | TeKielas | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 7 | Red Eagles | - | Caracals | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 8 | Ost'n Powers | - | Funatics | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 7 | TeKielas | - | Goldfingers | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 8 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 12 | - | 9 |
Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:50 | Kenttä 7 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
17:50 | Kenttä 8 | Funatics | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 13 |
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | Kenttä 7 | TeKielas | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16:10 | Kenttä 8 | Caracals | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 9.9.2018 Kiel
Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Kenttä 7 | Goldfingers | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 8 | Ost'n Powers | - | Funatics | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 7 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 8 | Goldfingers | - | Ost'n Powers | 15 | - | 10 |
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 7 | Red Eagles | - | TeKielas | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
08:30 | Kenttä 8 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Caracals | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 7 | TeKielas | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 8 | Red Eagles | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 8 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 25.5.2024 16:19