La 22.7.2017 Darmstadt
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | GeRey | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | FrankPauli | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Feldrenner | - | Ars Ludendi | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Force Middle | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | FrankPauli | - | GeRey | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Force Middle | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | GeRey | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | FrankPauli | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 2 | Feldrenner | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 14 |
Su 23.7.2017 Darmstadt
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Feldrenner | - | FrankPauli | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Ars Ludendi | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Force Middle | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | GeRey | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Feldrenner | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | FrankPauli | - | Ars Ludendi | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Force Middle | - | GeRey | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | 2MUCL | - | Sturm und Drang | 14 | - | 10 |
La 2.9.2017 Erlangen
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 1 | FrankPauli | - | 2MUCL | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
08:30 | Kenttä 2 | Force Middle | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
10:05 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:05 | Kenttä 2 | GeRey | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | 2MUCL | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 2 | FrankPauli | - | Force Middle | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
13:15 | Kenttä 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Feldrenner | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
13:15 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | GeRey | 6 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Feldrenner | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 2 | GeRey | - | Ars Ludendi | 12 | - | 6 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | Kenttä 1 | 2MUCL | - | FrankPauli | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:45 | Kenttä 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 11 |
Su 3.9.2017 Erlangen
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Feldrenner | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:35 | Kenttä 2 | Force Middle | - | GeRey | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
13:45 | Kenttä 1 | Feldrenner | - | GeRey | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:45 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Force Middle | 13 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | 2MUCL | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | FrankPauli | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:10 | Kenttä 1 | 2MUCL | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:10 | Kenttä 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | FrankPauli | 15 | - | 7 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 20.6.2024 03:53