Teams
U20 | U17 | U14 |
---|---|---|
1. Bad Rappenau | 1. Disckick | 1. Pizza Volante |
2. UFO | 2. Heppie Frisbeez | 2. Äitschbees |
3. Lions | 3. Sean's Sheep | 3. TV Südkamen |
4. Disckick | 4. Äitschbees | 4. UFO |
5. Pizza Volante | 5. Bad Rappenau | 5. Heppie Frisbeez |
6. Cultimaters | 6. Pizza Volante | 6. Cologne Colibris |
7. TV Südkamen | 7. Celtics | 7. Piratos |
8. Juniorwolves | 8. MuH | 8. Juniorwolves/IsarRunners |
9. IsarRunners | 9. TV Verl | |
10. Sean's Sheep | 10. Cologne Colibris |
Open 1. Liga | Open 2. Liga Nord | Open 2. Liga Süd |
---|---|---|
1. Bad Skid | 1. BORA | 1. GeRey |
2. Family Ultimate | 2. Deine Mudder Bremen | 2. Feldrenner |
3. Heidees | 3. Ost'n Powers | 3. Force Middle |
4. M. U. C. | 4. Funatics | 4. Ars Ludendi |
5. Wall City | 5. TeKielas | 5. 2MUCL |
6. Hardfisch | 6. Goldfingers | 6. 7 Schwaben 2 |
7. 7 Schwaben | 7. Red Eagles | 7. Sturm und Drang |
8. Gummibärchen | 8. Wall City 2 Disckick | 8. FrankPauli |
9. Frizzly Bears | ||
10. Hässliche Erdferkel | ||
11. Frühsport 0,2 | ||
12. Frank N. | ||
13. Wolpertinger | ||
14. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | ||
15. Bad Raps | ||
16. Hund Flach Werfen |
Open 3. Liga Nord | Open 3. Liga Süd |
---|---|
1. Caracals | 1. Kiel2 |
2. Bonnsai | 2. Maultaschen |
3. Hard2fisch | 3. Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
4. Bonobos | 4. Redmintgesellschaft |
5. Drehst'n Deckel | 5. Frisbee Fieber Gießen |
Damen 1. Liga | Damen 2. Liga |
---|---|
1. Mainzelmädchen | 1. Frankas |
2. Seagulls | 2. Bad Chicks |
3. Heidelbärchen | 3. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
4. GoHo Girls | 4. jinX |
5. Woodchicas | 5. Heidschnucken |
6. MarGie | 6. Paradiscas |
7. Saxy Berries | 7. Frau Rauscher |
8. U de Cologne | 8. Gulls2Sea |
Damen A-Relegation | Damen Quali Süd | Damen Quali Nord |
---|---|---|
1. Mainzelmädchen | 1. Bad Chicks | 1. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
2. U de Cologne | 2. Frau Rauscher | 2. Gulls2Sea |
3. Seagulls | 3. Chicyrria | 3. Herta aus Berlin |
4. Woodchicas | 4. Mainz Ludendi | 4. Goldfingers PotsDamen |
5. Saxy Berries | 5. Family Ultimate | |
6. GoHo Girls | ||
7. MarGie | ||
8. Heidelbärchen | ||
9. jinX | ||
10. Frankas | ||
11. Paradisca | ||
12. Heidschnucken |
Open Masters |
---|
1. Wolpertinger |
2. DOM |
3. Heidees Masters |
4. Goldfingers |
5. 7 Schwaben |
6. Saxy Divers |
7. Caracals |
8. Berliner Plauze |