Open 2 Nord
Sa 10.6.2023 Bochum
Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Bonobos | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Frühsport 02 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | EazyEastKoast | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Bonobos | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | EazyEastKoast | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Frühsport 02 | - | Funatics | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Bonobos | - | Disckick | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | EazyEastKoast | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 8 |
So 11.6.2023 Bochum
Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Frühsport 02 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Bonobos | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | EazyEastKoast | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Disckick | - | Frühsport 02 | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Bonnsai | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | EazyEastKoast | - | Bonobos | 11 | - | 15 |
Sa 2.9.2023 Berlin
Open 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | EazyEastKoast | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Disckick | - | Funatics | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Bonobos | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Frühsport 02 | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | EazyEastKoast | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | Bonobos | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 15 | - | 14 |
Open 2. Liga Nord RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Feld 1 | Frühsport 02 | - | EazyEastKoast | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 2 | Bonobos | - | Bonnsai | 12 | - | 15 |
So 3.9.2023 Berlin
Open 2. Liga Nord Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Disckick | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Funatics | 12 | - | 13 |
Open 2. Liga Nord Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Disckick | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 15 | - | 5 |
Open 2. Liga Nord RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Frühsport 02 | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | EazyEastKoast | - | Bonobos | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | EazyEastKoast | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Frühsport 02 | - | Bonobos | 15 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 15.6.2024 23:50