Ohne Gruppierung
Junioren U20 Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Berlions U20 |
- |
Ditzingen U20 |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 6 |
To-get-her U20 |
- |
Awesome Mix U20 |
19 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 5 |
Berlions U20 |
- |
Layabout U20 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feld 2 |
Awesome Mix U20 |
- |
Ditzingen U20 |
9 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Layabout U20 |
- |
To-get-her U20 |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 6 |
Awesome Mix U20 |
- |
Berlions U20 |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:20 |
Feld 5 |
Ditzingen U20 |
- |
To-get-her U20 |
0 |
- |
19 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
Layabout U20 |
- |
Awesome Mix U20 |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
To-get-her U20 |
- |
Berlions U20 |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 6 |
Ditzingen U20 |
- |
Layabout U20 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool B |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Sean´s Sheep U20 |
- |
Gurkentruppe U20 |
18 |
- |
2 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
Cultimaters U20 |
- |
Pizza Volante U20 |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 6 |
Sean´s Sheep U20 |
- |
Muggeseggele U20 |
14 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feld 5 |
Pizza Volante U20 |
- |
Gurkentruppe U20 |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Muggeseggele U20 |
- |
Cultimaters U20 |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:20 |
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante U20 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U20 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:20 |
Feld 6 |
Gurkentruppe U20 |
- |
Cultimaters U20 |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 5 |
Muggeseggele U20 |
- |
Pizza Volante U20 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters U20 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U20 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:40 |
Feld 5 |
Gurkentruppe U20 |
- |
Muggeseggele U20 |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool C |
10:20 |
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur U20 |
- |
Air Force Eickel U20 |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps U20 |
- |
The Kids U20 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 5 |
The Kids U20 |
- |
Wurfkultur U20 |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:20 |
Feld 2 |
Air Force Eickel U20 |
- |
Bad Raps U20 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 6 |
The Kids U20 |
- |
Air Force Eickel U20 |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 5 |
Wurfkultur U20 |
- |
Bad Raps U20 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool D |
19:00 |
Feld 1 |
Awesome Mix U20 |
- |
Gurkentruppe U20 |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool E |
19:00 |
Feld 2 |
Ditzingen U20 |
- |
Pizza Volante U20 |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool D |
09:50 |
Feld 5 |
Air Force Eickel U20 |
- |
Awesome Mix U20 |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 6 |
Gurkentruppe U20 |
- |
Air Force Eickel U20 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pool E |
09:50 |
Feld 6 |
The Kids U20 |
- |
Ditzingen U20 |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 5 |
Pizza Volante U20 |
- |
The Kids U20 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoff 1-8 |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
To-get-her U20 |
- |
Muggeseggele U20 |
18 |
- |
4 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters U20 |
- |
Layabout U20 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 5 |
Bad Raps U20 |
- |
Berlions U20 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 6 |
Wurfkultur U20 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U20 |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Muggeseggele U20 |
- |
Berlions U20 |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 2 |
Layabout U20 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U20 |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
To-get-her U20 |
- |
Bad Raps U20 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 2 |
Cultimaters U20 |
- |
Wurfkultur U20 |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoff 1-8 Finals |
11:50 |
Feld 5 |
Muggeseggele U20 |
- |
Layabout U20 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 6 |
Berlions U20 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep U20 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
To-get-her U20 |
- |
Cultimaters U20 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps U20 |
- |
Wurfkultur U20 |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pos. 9-10 |
13:10 |
Feld 6 |
Air Force Eickel U20 |
- |
The Kids U20 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pos. 11-12 |
12:30 |
Feld 5 |
Awesome Mix U20 |
- |
Pizza Volante U20 |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pos. 13-14 |
12:30 |
Feld 6 |
Gurkentruppe U20 |
- |
Ditzingen U20 |
9 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 10.6.2024 13:56