Ohne Gruppierung
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Pool A |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Heidees |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 2 |
Frisbee Family |
- |
JinxCity |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Frisbee Family |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 2 |
JinxCity |
- |
Wurfkultur |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
JinxCity |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 2 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Frisbee Family |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Pool B |
08:30 |
Feld 3 |
Monaco-Mix |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 4 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 3 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Monaco-Mix |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 3 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 4 |
Monaco-Mix |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Pool C |
09:20 |
Feld 1 |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Frühmix 1 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:20 |
Feld 2 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Sugar Mix |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 2 |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Sugar Mix |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Pool D |
09:20 |
Feld 3 |
Zamperl |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
09:20 |
Feld 4 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
7 Todsünden |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
Zamperl |
- |
7 Todsünden |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 4 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 3 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Zamperl |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 4 |
7 Todsünden |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Pre-Quarters |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
11 |
- |
10 |
PQ1 |
|
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Frisbee Family |
13 |
- |
9 |
PQ2 |
|
14:30 |
Feld 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
7 Todsünden |
13 |
- |
7 |
PQ3 |
|
14:30 |
Feld 4 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Sugar Mix |
13 |
- |
3 |
PQ4 |
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Playoff 1-8 |
15:30 |
Feld 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Wurfkultur |
13 |
- |
4 |
VF3 |
|
15:30 |
Feld 4 |
Zamperl |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
13 |
- |
3 |
VF4 |
|
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Frühmix 1 |
12 |
- |
10 |
VF1 |
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
8 |
- |
13 |
VF2 |
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Quarters 9-16 |
15:30 |
Feld 5 |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
9 |
- |
10 |
VF7 |
|
15:30 |
Feld 6 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Frisbee Family |
9 |
- |
12 |
VF8 |
|
16:30 |
Feld 3 |
JinxCity |
- |
7 Todsünden |
13 |
- |
10 |
VF5 |
|
16:30 |
Feld 4 |
Monaco-Mix |
- |
Sugar Mix |
10 |
- |
12 |
VF6 |
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Playoff 1-8 Semifinals |
09:30 |
Feld 3 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
9 |
- |
5 |
HF3 |
|
09:30 |
Feld 4 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
13 |
- |
5 |
HF4 |
|
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
11 |
- |
8 |
HF1 |
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Zamperl |
9 |
- |
10 |
HF2 |
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Playoff 1-8 Finals |
12:30 |
Feld 5 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
13 |
- |
6 |
Pl7 |
|
12:30 |
Feld 6 |
Frühmix 1 |
- |
Wurfkultur |
13 |
- |
7 |
Pl5 |
|
12:30 |
Feld 7 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
13 |
- |
6 |
Pl3 |
|
13:30 |
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Zamperl |
6 |
- |
11 |
Pl1 |
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Playoff 9-12 |
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
JinxCity |
- |
Sugar Mix |
5 |
- |
10 |
HF5 |
|
09:30 |
Feld 5 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Frisbee Family |
6 |
- |
10 |
HF6 |
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Playoff 9-12 Finals |
11:30 |
Feld 5 |
JinxCity |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
6 |
- |
8 |
Pl11 |
|
12:30 |
Feld 4 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
Frisbee Family |
13 |
- |
4 |
Pl9 |
|
Mixed-DM 1. Liga Round Robin 13-16 |
09:30 |
Feld 6 |
7 Todsünden |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
10 |
- |
7 |
RR |
|
09:30 |
Feld 7 |
Monaco-Mix |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
3 |
- |
8 |
RR |
|
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
7 Todsünden |
- |
Monaco-Mix |
7 |
- |
5 |
RR |
|
11:30 |
Feld 4 |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
11 |
- |
3 |
RR |
|
13:30 |
Feld 5 |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
7 Todsünden |
11 |
- |
2 |
RR |
|
13:30 |
Feld 6 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Monaco-Mix |
8 |
- |
9 |
RR |
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.6.2024 15:20