Ohne Gruppierung
Junioren U17 Pool C |
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
UFO 2 |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
CSI: Kamen |
- |
The Kids |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
The Kids |
- |
UFO 2 |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
UFO 2 |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool D |
|
|
UFO 1 |
- |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
18 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
FrühKids |
- |
UFO 1 |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
UFO 1 |
- |
ToGetHer |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- |
ToGetHer |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
ToGetHer |
- |
FrühKids |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
FrühKids |
- |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
19 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool E |
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Pizza Volante |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
UHUS 1 |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
UHUS 1 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
UHUS 1 |
- |
Greenhorns |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
12 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool F |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
UFO 3 |
14 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
UHUS 2 |
- |
Bad Raps |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
UFO 3 |
- |
Cultimaters |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
UHUS 2 |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
UHUS 2 |
- |
UFO 3 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Überkreuz |
|
|
ToGetHer |
- |
UFO 2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
FrühKids |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Cultimaters |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
UHUS 1 |
- |
UFO 3 |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Plätze 1-8 |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
ToGetHer |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
FrühKids |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Cultimaters |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
UFO 1 |
- |
UFO 3 |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Plätze 1-8 Semifinals |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
FrühKids |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
UFO 1 |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
ToGetHer |
- |
Pizza Volante |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
UFO 3 |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Plätze 1-8 Finals |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
UFO 1 |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
FrühKids |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
ToGetHer |
- |
Cultimaters |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
UFO 3 |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Plätze 9-16 |
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
The Kids |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
UHUS 2 |
- |
UFO 2 |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- |
Greenhorns |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
CSI: Kamen |
- |
UHUS 1 |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Plätze 9-16 Semifinals |
|
|
The Kids |
- |
UFO 2 |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
UHUS 1 |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
UHUS 2 |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Plätze 9-16 Finals |
|
|
The Kids |
- |
Greenhorns |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
UFO 2 |
- |
UHUS 1 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
UHUS 2 |
- |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
CSI: Kamen |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Helsinki. Ortszeit: 18.6.2024 09:11