Pokal Open
DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
FrankN |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
2MUCL |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Disckick |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2 |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
FrankN |
15 |
- |
10 |
Spiel 12 |
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
5 |
Spiel 13 |
|
12:20 |
Feld 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
13 |
Spiel 15 |
|
12:20 |
Feld 4 |
2MUCL |
- |
Kiel2 |
12 |
- |
15 |
Spiel 18 |
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
8 |
Spiel 11 |
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
15 |
- |
10 |
Spiel 14 |
|
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
14 |
Spiel 16 |
|
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Disckick |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
9 |
Spiel 17 |
|
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 |
16:10 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 2 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
7 Schwaben |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 4 |
FrankN |
- |
Family Ultimate |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 |
17:50 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:50 |
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
2MUCL |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:50 |
Feld 3 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Disckick |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:50 |
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
M.U.C. |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
FrankN |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Heidees |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7 Schwaben |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
FrankN |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hardfisch |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Disckick |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Funatics |
- |
Kiel2 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
2MUCL |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Wall City |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Disckick |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 3 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 4 |
Funatics |
- |
2MUCL |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 25.5.2024 15:27