Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 21 | 23 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 28 | 9 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 32 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 39 | -16 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
Finale 1-4 | Pre-Semi | Platz 7-10 |
26.11.2016 | 08:00 | Äitschbees Hermannsburg | - | Frisbielefeld | 11 | - | 6 | |||
26.11.2016 | 09:10 | Frisbielefeld | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 4 | - | 11 | |||
26.11.2016 | 10:20 | Fischkutter 2 | - | Äitschbees Hermannsburg | 6 | - | 8 | |||
26.11.2016 | 11:30 | Frisbielefeld | - | Göttinger 7 | 3 | - | 11 | |||
26.11.2016 | 12:40 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Fischkutter 2 | 11 | - | 5 | |||
26.11.2016 | 13:50 | Äitschbees Hermannsburg | - | Göttinger 7 | 9 | - | 9 | |||
26.11.2016 | 15:00 | Göttinger 7 | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 6 | - | 11 | |||
26.11.2016 | 16:10 | Fischkutter 2 | - | Frisbielefeld | 6 | - | 10 | |||
26.11.2016 | 17:20 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Äitschbees Hermannsburg | 11 | - | 6 | |||
26.11.2016 | 18:30 | Göttinger 7 | - | Fischkutter 2 | 11 | - | 5 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 36 | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 41 | -8 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
Finale 1-4 | Pre-Semi | Platz 7-10 |
26.11.2016 | 08:35 | CSI: Kamen | - | Hamburg Alsters | 11 | - | 9 | |||
26.11.2016 | 09:45 | DU bist Frisbee 2 | - | Cologne Kolibris | 10 | - | 9 | |||
26.11.2016 | 10:55 | Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations | - | CSI: Kamen | 11 | - | 7 | |||
26.11.2016 | 12:05 | Hamburg Alsters | - | DU bist Frisbee 2 | 11 | - | 6 | |||
26.11.2016 | 13:15 | Cologne Kolibris | - | Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations | 9 | - | 11 | |||
26.11.2016 | 14:25 | CSI: Kamen | - | DU bist Frisbee 2 | 5 | - | 11 | |||
26.11.2016 | 15:35 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Cologne Kolibris | 11 | - | 8 | |||
26.11.2016 | 16:45 | DU bist Frisbee 2 | - | Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations | 8 | - | 11 | |||
26.11.2016 | 17:55 | Cologne Kolibris | - | CSI: Kamen | 10 | - | 10 | |||
26.11.2016 | 19:05 | Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations | - | Hamburg Alsters | 11 | - | 8 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pre-Semi
Game 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | DU bist Frisbee 2 | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
Game 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Äitschbees Hermannsburg | 6 | - | 10 |
Winners continues in: | Finale 1-4 |
Losers continues in: | Platz 5-6 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Finale 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Die 7 Todsünden | ||
13 - 3 | Die 7 Todsünden | |
Äitschbees Hermannsburg | ||
13 - 9 | Gold Die 7 Todsünden | |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations | ||
12 - 13 | Göttinger 7 | |
Göttinger 7 | ||
Silver Göttinger 7 | ||
Äitschbees Hermannsburg | ||
8 - 13 | Bronze Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations | |
Frizzly Bears Mixed Generations | ||
4th Äitschbees Hermannsburg | ||
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Platz 5-6
Finals | Placement |
DU bist Frisbee 2 | |
5 - 12 | 5th Hamburg Alsters |
Hamburg Alsters | |
6th DU bist Frisbee 2 | |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Platz 7-10
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 25 | 6 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 25 | 6 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 32 | -5 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
26.11.2016 | 16:10 | Fischkutter 2 | - | Frisbielefeld | 6 | - | 10 | |||
26.11.2016 | 17:55 | Cologne Kolibris | - | CSI: Kamen | 10 | - | 10 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
27.11.2016 | 10:20 | Frisbielefeld | - | Cologne Kolibris | 9 | - | 13 | |||
27.11.2016 | 11:00 | Fischkutter 2 | - | CSI: Kamen | 12 | - | 11 | |||
27.11.2016 | 13:00 | Fischkutter 2 | - | Cologne Kolibris | 13 | - | 4 | |||
27.11.2016 | 13:40 | CSI: Kamen | - | Frisbielefeld | 6 | - | 12 |