Open 1
Sat 28.1.2023 Wuppertal
Open 1. Liga Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
09:50 | Field 2 | Cultimaters | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Zamperl | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:30 | Field 2 | enerGI | - | Caracals | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Cultimaters | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
13:10 | Field 2 | Caracals | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | enerGI | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Field 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Zamperl | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | enerGI | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
16:30 | Field 2 | Cultimaters | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Field 2 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
18:10 | Field 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 13 |
Sat 28.1.2023 Gemmrigheim
Open 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | ToGetHer | - | Friss die Frisbee | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | Heidees | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Goldfingers | - | Ultimate am See | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Fischbees | - | Wolfsburg Wolves | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Ultimate am See | - | Heidees | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Wolfsburg Wolves | - | ToGetHer | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Fischbees | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Goldfingers | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Field 1 | ToGetHer | - | Fischbees | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:30 | Field 1 | Heidees | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
17:20 | Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Wolfsburg Wolves | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
18:10 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Ultimate am See | 15 | - | 12 |
Sun 29.1.2023 Wuppertal
Open 1. Liga Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 2 | Cultimaters | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
09:50 | Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | enerGI | - | Frizzly Bears | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Field 2 | Zamperl | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | enerGI | - | Cultimaters | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Field 2 | Zamperl | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Caracals | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Field 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 29.1.2023 Gemmrigheim
Open 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Heidees | - | Wolfsburg Wolves | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | ToGetHer | - | Ultimate am See | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Fischbees | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Goldfingers | - | Friss die Frisbee | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Fischbees | - | Heidees | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Goldfingers | - | ToGetHer | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Wolfsburg Wolves | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | Ultimate am See | - | Friss die Frisbee | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 25.2.2023 Eppelheim
Open 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 2 | ULMtimates | - | ToGetHer | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Field 2 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Wolfsburg Wolves | - | Goldfingers | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Field 2 | Ultimate am See | - | Fischbees | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | ToGetHer | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
13:10 | Field 2 | Goldfingers | - | Fischbees | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | ULMtimates | - | Friss die Frisbee | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Field 2 | Wolfsburg Wolves | - | Ultimate am See | 15 | - | 11 |
Open 1. Liga Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Cultimaters | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Caracals | - | Zamperl | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | enerGI | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Cultimaters | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Zamperl | - | enerGI | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | Caracals | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 13 |
Open 1. Liga RR 5-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Field 1 | Heidees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
15:40 | Field 2 | Wolfsburg Wolves | - | Cultimaters | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:30 | Field 1 | Goldfingers | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:30 | Field 2 | Fischbees | - | Family Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Field 1 | Wolfsburg Wolves | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Field 2 | Cultimaters | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
18:10 | Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
18:10 | Field 2 | Fischbees | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 7 |
Sun 26.2.2023 Eppelheim
Open 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Field 1 | Zamperl | - | ToGetHer | 11 | - | 15 |
Open 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Zamperl | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
15:50 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | ToGetHer | 8 | - | 15 |
Open 1. Liga RR 5-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Field 2 | Heidees | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:50 | Field 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Wolfsburg Wolves | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Field 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Field 2 | Fischbees | - | Cultimaters | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Field 2 | Family Ultimate | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Field 2 | Wolfsburg Wolves | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15:00 | Field 2 | Cultimaters | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
15:50 | Field 2 | Fischbees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 10 | - | 15 |
Open 1. Liga Playoff 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
10:50 | Field 1 | enerGI | - | Ultimate am See | 15 | - | 2 |
Open 1. Liga Playoff 13-16 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:20 | Field 1 | Frühsport 0,2 | - | Ultimate am See | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
14:10 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | enerGI | 6 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.6.2024 16:41