Without grouping
Damen Quali Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Candy |
- |
U de Cologne II |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Aschenpottel |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Candy |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 1 |
U de Cologne II |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Candy |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 1 |
U de Cologne II |
- |
Aschenpottel |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Candy |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18:00 |
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
U de Cologne II |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Damen Quali Süd Pool B |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Margie |
- |
Ars Ludendi Damen |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:30 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Laufmasche |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 1 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Margie |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Laufmasche |
- |
Ars Ludendi Damen |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Margie |
- |
Bonnsai |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi Damen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Field 1 |
Laufmasche |
- |
Margie |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
GoHo Girls |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:30 |
Field 1 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Laufmasche |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
18:30 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi Damen |
- |
Bonnsai |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Damen Quali Süd Pool O |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Laufmasche |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Candy |
- |
Ars Ludendi Damen |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Laufmasche |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Candy |
- |
Bonnsai |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Ars Ludendi Damen |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Candy |
- |
Laufmasche |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi Damen |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Damen Quali Süd Pool U |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
U de Cologne II |
- |
GoHo Girls |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:30 |
Field 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Margie |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 1 |
U de Cologne II |
- |
Margie |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 1 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Aschenpottel |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 24.6.2024 07:40