Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 23 | 26 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 35 | 6 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 35 | 1 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 43 | -14 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
Platz 1-4 | Platz 5-6 | Platz 7-10 |
1.12.2018 | 08:45 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 12 | - | 7 | |||
1.12.2018 | 10:05 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | 5 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2018 | 11:25 | ABflug | - | Friss die Frisbee | 5 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2018 | 12:45 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 9 | - | 7 | |||
1.12.2018 | 14:05 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | - | ABflug | 12 | - | 10 | |||
1.12.2018 | 15:25 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 13 | - | 6 | |||
1.12.2018 | 16:05 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | 9 | - | 11 | |||
1.12.2018 | 17:25 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam | - | Friss die Frisbee | 5 | - | 11 | |||
1.12.2018 | 18:45 | ABflug | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 5 | - | 11 | |||
2.12.2018 | 09:25 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | ABflug | 11 | - | 8 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 34 | 7 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 26 | 19 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 43 | -7 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 50 | -31 |
Platz 1-4 | Platz 5-6 | Platz 7-10 |
1.12.2018 | 09:25 | Juniorwolves | - | IsarRunners | 9 | - | 7 | |||
1.12.2018 | 10:45 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Paradisco | 6 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2018 | 12:05 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Juniorwolves | 8 | - | 9 | |||
1.12.2018 | 13:25 | IsarRunners | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 11 | - | 5 | |||
1.12.2018 | 14:45 | Paradisco | - | Tiefseetaucher | 3 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2018 | 16:45 | Juniorwolves | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 13 | - | 6 | |||
1.12.2018 | 18:05 | Paradisco | - | Juniorwolves | 11 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2018 | 19:25 | Tiefseetaucher | - | IsarRunners | 11 | - | 12 | |||
2.12.2018 | 08:45 | IsarRunners | - | Paradisco | 11 | - | 9 | |||
2.12.2018 | 10:05 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Tiefseetaucher | 2 | - | 13 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Friss die Frisbee | ||
11 - 10 | Friss die Frisbee | |
IsarRunners | ||
13 - 10 | Gold Friss die Frisbee | |
Juniorwolves | ||
13 - 9 | Juniorwolves | |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam | ||
Silver Juniorwolves | ||
IsarRunners | ||
9 - 12 | Bronze Schwabing Frisbee Buam | |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam | ||
4th IsarRunners | ||
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 5-6
Finals | Placement |
Seichtwasserschnorchler | |
7 - 9 | 5th Tiefseetaucher |
Tiefseetaucher | |
6th Seichtwasserschnorchler | |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 7-10
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 19 | 20 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 24 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 29 | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
1.12.2018 | 10:45 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Paradisco | 6 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2018 | 09:25 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | ABflug | 11 | - | 8 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
2.12.2018 | 11:25 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 9 | - | 3 | |||
2.12.2018 | 12:05 | ABflug | - | Paradisco | 6 | - | 13 | |||
2.12.2018 | 14:05 | ABflug | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 13 | - | 5 | |||
2.12.2018 | 14:45 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 13 | - | 7 |