mixed2s
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Colorados |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Colorados |
- |
Team Südsee |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Next Generation |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Monaco Mix |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Next Generation |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Colorados |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Next Generation |
- |
Monaco Mix |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Team Südsee |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Monaco Mix |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Team Südsee |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Colorados |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Next Generation |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4 |
18:10 |
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:10 |
Field 2 |
Next Generation |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8 |
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Colorados |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4 |
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monaco Mix |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Next Generation |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Monaco Mix |
- |
Next Generation |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Colorados |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Wurfkultur Bamberg |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Colorados |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.7.2024 23:28