open2s
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
2MUCL |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
7Schwaben II |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Force Middle |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
THW |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Gummibärchen |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Wolpertinger |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Force Middle |
- |
Bad Raps |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
THW |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Bad Raps |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
2MUCL |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
THW |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Force Middle |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
THW |
- |
2MUCL |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
Wolpertinger |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
Feldrenner |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 7 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
THW |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 7 |
Force Middle |
- |
2MUCL |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 |
18:10 |
Field 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Force Middle |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:10 |
Field 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 |
16:30 |
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 8 |
Feldrenner |
- |
2MUCL |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 |
10:40 |
Field 7 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 8 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 |
09:00 |
Field 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
THW |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Feldrenner |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 8 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.7.2024 23:16