Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 33 | 2 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 23 | 16 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 36 | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
Playoff 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
11.2.2023 | 09:00 | Wurfkultur | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 11 | - | 13 | |||
11.2.2023 | 09:50 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | 4 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 12:20 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | - | Wurfkultur | 8 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 13:10 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 9 | - | 11 | |||
11.2.2023 | 15:40 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Wurfkultur | 15 | - | 8 | |||
11.2.2023 | 16:30 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | 11 | - | 13 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 37 | -5 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 35 | -5 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
Playoff 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
11.2.2023 | 10:40 | MINT | - | Paradisco | 12 | - | 10 | |||
11.2.2023 | 11:30 | Hammertime | - | IsarRunners | 5 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 14:00 | Hammertime | - | MINT | 12 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 14:50 | IsarRunners | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 5 | |||
11.2.2023 | 17:20 | IsarRunners | - | MINT | 15 | - | 5 | |||
11.2.2023 | 18:10 | Paradisco | - | Hammertime | 15 | - | 8 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Playoff 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Ratisbona Eagles | ||
15 - 5 | Ratisbona Eagles | |
MINT | ||
6 - 15 | Gold IsarRunners | |
IsarRunners | ||
15 - 5 | IsarRunners | |
FT Würzburg Ultimate | ||
Silver Ratisbona Eagles | ||
MINT | ||
9 - 12 | Bronze FT Würzburg Ultimate | |
FT Würzburg Ultimate | ||
4th MINT | ||
Mixed 3. Liga SO, RR 5-8
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 23 | 22 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 34 | -3 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 38 | -5 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 44 | -14 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
11.2.2023 | 12:20 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | - | Wurfkultur | 8 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 18:10 | Paradisco | - | Hammertime | 15 | - | 8 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
12.2.2023 | 09:00 | Wurfkultur | - | Hammertime | 15 | - | 7 | |||
12.2.2023 | 09:50 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | - | Paradisco | 11 | - | 8 | |||
12.2.2023 | 12:20 | Paradisco | - | Wurfkultur | 8 | - | 15 | |||
12.2.2023 | 13:10 | Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | - | Hammertime | 14 | - | 15 |