U20, Pool A
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 37 | 7 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 36 | 8 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 52 | -18 |
Playoff 1-4 | Zwischenrunde |
4.3.2023 | 12:30 | TV Südkamen | - | Sean's Sheep | 10 | - | 12 | |||
4.3.2023 | 13:10 | Juniorwolves | - | Pizza Volante | 8 | - | 12 | |||
4.3.2023 | 13:50 | Äitschbees | - | TV Südkamen | 7 | - | 13 | |||
4.3.2023 | 14:30 | Sean's Sheep | - | Juniorwolves | 9 | - | 12 | |||
4.3.2023 | 15:10 | Pizza Volante | - | Äitschbees | 13 | - | 9 | |||
4.3.2023 | 15:50 | TV Südkamen | - | Juniorwolves | 12 | - | 10 | |||
4.3.2023 | 16:30 | Äitschbees | - | Sean's Sheep | 8 | - | 13 | |||
4.3.2023 | 17:10 | Pizza Volante | - | TV Südkamen | 7 | - | 9 | |||
4.3.2023 | 17:50 | Juniorwolves | - | Äitschbees | 13 | - | 10 | |||
4.3.2023 | 18:30 | Sean's Sheep | - | Pizza Volante | 10 | - | 7 |
U20, Pool B
# | Team | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 21 | 25 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 44 | -9 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 47 | -20 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 51 | -24 |
Playoff 1-4 | Zwischenrunde |
4.3.2023 | 12:30 | IsarRunners | - | Münchner Kindl | 13 | - | 4 | |||
4.3.2023 | 13:10 | Colorado | - | UFO | 13 | - | 6 | |||
4.3.2023 | 13:50 | Cologne Colibris | - | IsarRunners | 1 | - | 13 | |||
4.3.2023 | 14:30 | Münchner Kindl | - | Colorado | 3 | - | 13 | |||
4.3.2023 | 15:10 | UFO | - | Cologne Colibris | 11 | - | 10 | |||
4.3.2023 | 15:50 | IsarRunners | - | Colorado | 9 | - | 11 | |||
4.3.2023 | 16:30 | Cologne Colibris | - | Münchner Kindl | 12 | - | 10 | |||
4.3.2023 | 17:10 | UFO | - | IsarRunners | 5 | - | 11 | |||
4.3.2023 | 17:50 | Colorado | - | Cologne Colibris | 13 | - | 4 | |||
4.3.2023 | 18:30 | Münchner Kindl | - | UFO | 10 | - | 13 |
U20, Zwischenrunde
Game 1 | TV Südkamen | - | UFO | 7 | - | 4 | ||||
Game 2 | IsarRunners | - | Pizza Volante | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
Game 3 | Juniorwolves | - | Münchner Kindl | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
Game 4 | Cologne Colibris | - | Äitschbees | 12 | - | 13 |
Winners continues in: | Playoff 1-4 | Spiel um Platz 7 |
Losers continues in: | Spiel um Platz 5 | Spiel um Platz 9 |
U20, Playoff 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
Sean's Sheep | ||
9 - 10 | Pizza Volante | |
Pizza Volante | ||
12 - 10 | Gold Pizza Volante | |
Colorado | ||
11 - 12 | TV Südkamen | |
TV Südkamen | ||
Silver TV Südkamen | ||
Sean's Sheep | ||
5 - 13 | Bronze Colorado | |
Colorado | ||
4th Sean's Sheep | ||
U20, Spiel um Platz 5
Finals | Placement |
UFO | |
9 - 8 | 5th UFO |
IsarRunners | |
6th IsarRunners | |
U20, Spiel um Platz 7
Finals | Placement |
Juniorwolves | |
13 - 6 | 7th Juniorwolves |
Äitschbees | |
8th Äitschbees | |
U20, Spiel um Platz 9
Finals | Placement |
Münchner Kindl | |
5 - 13 | 9th Cologne Colibris |
Cologne Colibris | |
10th Münchner Kindl | |