The Kids (junior open)
Indoor 2012:
Division: Junioren U14
Sean`s Sheep | - | The Kids | 7 | - | 9 | |||
Bad Raps 2 | - | The Kids | 0 | - | 17 | |||
The Kids | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 6 | |||
Bestceller | - | The Kids | 6 | - | 9 | |||
The Kids | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 7 | - | 14 | |||
The Kids | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 6 |
Game history
Team | Result | Division |
---|---|---|
Piratos - The Kids | 11 - 4 | Outdoor 2023: Gruppe A |
The Kids - Bad Raps | 3 - 11 | Outdoor 2023: Gruppe A |
The Kids - Fliegende Funkuchen | 11 - 7 | Outdoor 2023: Gruppe A |
Bad Raps - The Kids | 6 - 5 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
Lions LUFC Black - The Kids | 1 - 11 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
Lions LUFC White - The Kids | 2 - 9 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
The Kids - Karlsruhe / Freiburg (a.K.) | 12 - 2 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
The Kids - Bad Raps | 3 - 8 | Outdoor 2022: Oberer Pool |
The Kids - Juniorwolves | 6 - 3 | Outdoor 2022: Oberer Pool |
Windhosen - The Kids | 2 - 8 | Outdoor 2022: Oberer Pool |
Pizza Volante - The Kids | 5 - 8 | Outdoor 2022: Pool B |
The Kids - Goldfingers | 8 - 2 | Outdoor 2022: Pool B |
The Kids - Moskitos | 2 - 8 | Outdoor 2022: Pool B |
TV Südkamen - The Kids | 4 - 7 | Outdoor 2022: Pool B |
Moskitos - The Kids | 9 - 5 | Indoor 2022/23: Pool A |
Nullacht! Ultimate - The Kids | 8 - 2 | Indoor 2022/23: Pool A |
The Kids - Disckick | 9 - 5 | Indoor 2022/23: Pool A |
The Kids - Tekielas | 1 - 11 | Indoor 2022/23: Pool A |
Rheinos - The Kids | 4 - 9 | Indoor 2022/23: U14 |
The Kids - Bad Raps | 1 - 11 | Indoor 2022/23: U14 |
Piratos - The Kids | 7 - 8 | Indoor 2022/23: U17 |
The Kids - Bad Raps | 4 - 11 | Indoor 2022/23: U17 |
The Kids - Eintracht Frankfut | 11 - 7 | Indoor 2022/23: U17 |
The Kids - Frizzly Bears | 7 - 3 | Indoor 2022/23: unterer Pool |
The Kids - Pizza Volante | 6 - 7 | Indoor 2022/23: unterer Pool |
Eintracht Frankfurt - The Kids | 7 - 13 | Indoor 2014: Plätze 9-16 |
The Kids - Greenhorns | 4 - 6 | Indoor 2014: Plätze 9-16 Finals |
The Kids - UFO 2 | 7 - 6 | Indoor 2014: Plätze 9-16 Semifinals |
CSI: Kamen - The Kids | 2 - 13 | Indoor 2014: Pool C |
Sean`s Sheep - The Kids | 9 - 6 | Indoor 2014: Pool C |
The Kids - UFO 2 | 7 - 12 | Indoor 2014: Pool C |
FrühKids - The Kids | 9 - 7 | Indoor 2014: Überkreuz |
To-get-her - The Kids | 14 - 7 | Outdoor 2013: Playoffs 9-12 |
Cultimaters - The Kids | 7 - 9 | Outdoor 2013: Playoffs 9-12 Finals |
Flying Souls - The Kids | 14 - 5 | Outdoor 2013: Pool F |
The Kids - Cultimaters | 6 - 12 | Outdoor 2013: Pool F |
The Kids - UFO 2 | 10 - 6 | Outdoor 2013: Pool F |
Uferkind - The Kids | 14 - 3 | Outdoor 2013: Pre-Quarters |
The Kids - Sean`s Sheep 2 | 7 - 9 | Indoor 2013: Playoffs 11-14 |
Greenhorns - The Kids | 9 - 10 | Indoor 2013: Playoffs 11-14 Finals |
Sean`s Sheep 1 - The Kids | 15 - 0 | Indoor 2013: Pool E |
The Kids - Catch! | 3 - 10 | Indoor 2013: Pool E |
UFO 3 - The Kids | 6 - 2 | Indoor 2013: Pool E |
Greenhorns - The Kids | 5 - 11 | Indoor 2013: Pool O (Unten) |
The Kids - UFO 1 | 2 - 13 | Indoor 2013: Pool O (Unten) |
Einceller - The Kids | 9 - 8 | Indoor 2012: G1 |
The Kids - Catch`em All | 3 - 11 | Indoor 2012: G1 |
The Kids - Ultimate Greenhorns | 5 - 14 | Indoor 2012: G1 |
UFO (Osnabrück) - The Kids | 16 - 2 | Indoor 2012: G1 |
Bad Raps 2 - The Kids | 0 - 17 | Indoor 2012: G2 |
Sean`s Sheep - The Kids | 7 - 9 | Indoor 2012: G2 |
The Kids - Frizzly Bears | 12 - 6 | Indoor 2012: G2 |
Cultimaters - The Kids | 9 - 4 | Indoor 2012: G3 |
The Kids - Diskick | 5 - 8 | Indoor 2012: G3 |
The Kids - Fischbees NEXT | 12 - 5 | Indoor 2012: G3 |
Bad Raps - The Kids | 8 - 6 | Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 |
Bestceller - The Kids | 6 - 9 | Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 |
The Kids - Frizzly Bears | 10 - 6 | Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 Finals |
The Kids - Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 6 - 12 | Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 Finals |
The Kids - To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 7 - 14 | Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals |
Fischbees - The Kids | 8 - 5 | Indoor 2012: Pool 9-11 |
The Kids - To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 8 - 6 | Indoor 2012: Pool 9-11 |
Ultimate Greenhorns - The Kids | 6 - 17 | Indoor 2012: Pre-Quarters |
Bad Raps - The Kids | 11 - 5 | Outdoor 2011: Playoffs (1-4) |
The Kids - Sean`s Sheep | 6 - 11 | Outdoor 2011: Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
The Kids - Einceller | 11 - 7 | Outdoor 2011: Pool B |
The Kids - Fischbees | 13 - 5 | Outdoor 2011: Pool B |
Whizards of Ost - The Kids | 10 - 8 | Outdoor 2011: Pool B |
Wurfkultur - The Kids | 9 - 10 | Outdoor 2011: Pool B |
The Kids - Greenhorns | 13 - 2 | Outdoor 2011: Quarterfinals |