Ars Ludendi II (mixed)
Club: Darmstadt
Outdoor 2017:
Division: Mixed 3. Liga Süd
Wer(f)wölfe | - | Ars Ludendi II | 13 | - | 9 | |||
Ars Ludendi II | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 3 | - | 15 | |||
Wurfkultur | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 9 | |||
Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 4 | |||
Ars Ludendi II | - | Colorado 2 | 10 | - | 15 | |||
Ars Ludendi II | - | ULMtimate | 5 | - | 15 | |||
Ars Ludendi II | - | Disconnection II | 6 | - | 15 | |||
Ars Ludendi II | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 12 | - | 11 | |||
Colorado 2 | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 8 |
Game history
Team | Result | Division |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi II - enerGI | 2 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - FT Würzburg Ultimate | 3 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - MINT | 1 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Team Südsee - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 6 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Tiefseetaucher - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 1 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
ULMtimates - Ars Ludendi II | 12 - 11 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Zamperl - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 0 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - enerGI | 6 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
MINT - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 3 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
ULMtimates - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 4 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
Ars Ludendi II - Feldmädchen | 15 - 10 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - Friendly Fire Mixed | 15 - 7 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 7 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - Klosterwiesel | 14 - 9 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - Unwucht Erlangen | 10 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Colorado 2 - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 8 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Flying Igels - Ars Ludendi II | 8 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
MINT - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 7 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam - Ars Ludendi II | 14 - 10 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - Wer(f)wölfe | 12 - 11 | Outdoor 2017: Bottom 4 |
Colorado 2 - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 8 | Outdoor 2017: Bottom 4 Finals |
Ars Ludendi II - Colorado 2 | 10 - 15 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - Disconnection II | 6 - 15 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - ULMtimate | 5 - 15 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - Unwucht Erlangen | 3 - 15 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Seichtwasserschnorchler - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 4 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Wer(f)wölfe - Ars Ludendi II | 13 - 9 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Wurfkultur - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 9 | Outdoor 2017: Pool A |
Ars Ludendi II - PrinzHessinnen | 12 - 14 | Indoor 2019/20: Pool B |
Feldmädchen - Ars Ludendi II | 14 - 13 | Indoor 2019/20: Pool B |
Hakuna Matata - Ars Ludendi II | 10 - 13 | Indoor 2019/20: Pool B |
Ars Ludendi II - Himmelstürmer | 12 - 13 | Indoor 2019/20: RR 5-8 |
Friendly Fire - Ars Ludendi II | 10 - 13 | Indoor 2019/20: RR 5-8 |
Ars Ludendi II - Feldmädchen | 7 - 14 | Indoor 2017/2018: Playoffs 1-4 |
Ars Ludendi II - Hässliche Erdferkel II | 13 - 12 | Indoor 2017/2018: Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
Ars Ludendi II - Brezelwerfer | 14 - 9 | Indoor 2017/2018: Pool A |
Cultimaters - Ars Ludendi II | 13 - 15 | Indoor 2017/2018: Pool A |
Fainzelrädchen - Ars Ludendi II | 4 - 15 | Indoor 2017/2018: Pool A |