Junioren U17, Pool C
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 18 | 10 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 23 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 37 | -32 |
Plätze 1-8 | Überkreuz | Plätze 9-16 |
Sean`s Sheep | - | CSI: Kamen | 13 | - | 1 | |||||
UFO 2 | - | Sean`s Sheep | 5 | - | 9 | |||||
Sean`s Sheep | - | The Kids | 9 | - | 6 | |||||
CSI: Kamen | - | The Kids | 2 | - | 13 | |||||
The Kids | - | UFO 2 | 7 | - | 12 | |||||
UFO 2 | - | CSI: Kamen | 11 | - | 2 |
Junioren U17, Pool D
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 46 | -44 |
Plätze 1-8 | Überkreuz | Plätze 9-16 |
UFO 1 | - | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 18 | - | 0 | |||||
FrühKids | - | UFO 1 | 7 | - | 9 | |||||
UFO 1 | - | ToGetHer | 10 | - | 8 | |||||
MTSV Hohenwestedt | - | ToGetHer | 1 | - | 9 | |||||
ToGetHer | - | FrühKids | 3 | - | 9 | |||||
FrühKids | - | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 19 | - | 1 |
Junioren U17, Pool E
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 19 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 25 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
Plätze 1-8 | Überkreuz | Plätze 9-16 |
Pizza Volante | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 12 | - | 3 | |||||
Greenhorns | - | Pizza Volante | 4 | - | 9 | |||||
Pizza Volante | - | UHUS 1 | 12 | - | 7 | |||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | UHUS 1 | 5 | - | 11 | |||||
UHUS 1 | - | Greenhorns | 11 | - | 8 | |||||
Greenhorns | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 12 | - | 2 |
Junioren U17, Pool F
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 9 | 39 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 23 | 8 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 37 | -20 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
Plätze 1-8 | Überkreuz | Plätze 9-16 |
Bad Raps | - | UFO 3 | 14 | - | 1 | |||||
UHUS 2 | - | Bad Raps | 2 | - | 19 | |||||
Bad Raps | - | Cultimaters | 15 | - | 6 | |||||
UFO 3 | - | Cultimaters | 4 | - | 13 | |||||
Cultimaters | - | UHUS 2 | 12 | - | 4 | |||||
UHUS 2 | - | UFO 3 | 10 | - | 12 |
Junioren U17, Überkreuz
Peli 1 | ToGetHer | - | UFO 2 | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
Peli 2 | FrühKids | - | The Kids | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
Peli 3 | Greenhorns | - | Cultimaters | 1 | - | 11 | ||||
Peli 4 | UHUS 1 | - | UFO 3 | 7 | - | 10 |
Voittaja jatkaa: | Plätze 1-8 |
Häviäjä jatkaa: | Plätze 9-16 |
Junioren U17, Plätze 1-8
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Bad Raps | |||
13 - 5 | Bad Raps | ||
ToGetHer | |||
8 - 6 | Bad Raps | ||
Pizza Volante | |||
3 - 5 | FrühKids | ||
FrühKids | |||
13 - 6 | Kulta Bad Raps | ||
Sean`s Sheep | |||
8 - 7 | Sean`s Sheep | ||
Cultimaters | |||
5 - 9 | UFO 1 | ||
UFO 1 | |||
15 - 3 | UFO 1 | Hopea UFO 1 | |
UFO 3 | |||
FrühKids | |||
11 - 8 | Pronssi FrühKids | ||
Sean`s Sheep | |||
4. Sean`s Sheep | |||
ToGetHer | |||
7 - 5 | ToGetHer | ||
Pizza Volante | |||
2 - 12 | 5. Cultimaters | ||
Cultimaters | |||
10 - 4 | Cultimaters | ||
UFO 3 | |||
6. ToGetHer | |||
Pizza Volante | |||
8 - 5 | 7. Pizza Volante | ||
UFO 3 | |||
8. UFO 3 | |||
Junioren U17, Plätze 9-16
Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
7 - 13 | The Kids | ||
The Kids | |||
7 - 6 | The Kids | ||
UHUS 2 | |||
8 - 10 | UFO 2 | ||
UFO 2 | |||
4 - 6 | 9. Greenhorns | ||
MTSV Hohenwestedt | |||
12 - 13 | Greenhorns | ||
Greenhorns | |||
12 - 4 | Greenhorns | ||
CSI: Kamen | |||
2 - 13 | UHUS 1 | 10. The Kids | |
UHUS 1 | |||
UFO 2 | |||
11 - 7 | 11. UFO 2 | ||
UHUS 1 | |||
12. UHUS 1 | |||
Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
6 - 8 | UHUS 2 | ||
UHUS 2 | |||
12 - 4 | 13. UHUS 2 | ||
MTSV Hohenwestedt | |||
6 - 5 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | ||
CSI: Kamen | |||
14. MTSV Hohenwestedt | |||
Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
7 - 8 | 15. CSI: Kamen | ||
CSI: Kamen | |||
16. Eintracht Frankfurt | |||