Open 3. Liga NO, Pool A
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 105 | 50 | 55 | |
2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 99 | 75 | 24 | |
3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 86 | 76 | 10 | |
4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 89 | 77 | 12 | |
5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 82 | 84 | -2 | |
6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 77 | 95 | -18 | |
7 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 71 | 98 | -27 | |
8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 49 | 103 | -54 |
Finale 1-4 | Platz 5-8 |
26.1.2019 | 09:30 | Disckick | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 6 | |||
26.1.2019 | 10:20 | Red Eagles | - | Stoneheads | 14 | - | 12 | |||
26.1.2019 | 11:10 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 8 | |||
26.1.2019 | 12:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 8 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2019 | 12:50 | Endzonis | - | Disckick | 7 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2019 | 13:40 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 5 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2019 | 14:30 | DJ Dahlem | - | Red Eagles | 11 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2019 | 15:20 | Stoneheads | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | |||
26.1.2019 | 16:10 | Disckick | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 7 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2019 | 17:00 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Endzonis | 9 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2019 | 17:50 | Stoneheads | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 8 | |||
26.1.2019 | 18:40 | Red Eagles | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 10 | |||
27.1.2019 | 09:00 | Red Eagles | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 11 | |||
27.1.2019 | 09:50 | Disckick | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 12 | |||
27.1.2019 | 10:40 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 13 | - | 8 | |||
27.1.2019 | 11:30 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 10 | |||
27.1.2019 | 12:20 | Endzonis | - | Stoneheads | 8 | - | 15 | |||
27.1.2019 | 13:10 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick | 10 | - | 15 | |||
27.1.2019 | 14:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 7 | |||
27.1.2019 | 14:50 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Stoneheads | 15 | - | 6 | |||
9.2.2019 | 10:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 6 | - | 15 | |||
9.2.2019 | 10:50 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | |||
9.2.2019 | 11:40 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Red Eagles | 8 | - | 15 | |||
9.2.2019 | 12:30 | Stoneheads | - | Disckick | 11 | - | 15 | |||
9.2.2019 | 13:20 | Endzonis | - | DJ Dahlem | 13 | - | 15 | |||
9.2.2019 | 14:10 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 8 | - | 15 | |||
9.2.2019 | 15:00 | Stoneheads | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 6 | |||
9.2.2019 | 15:50 | Disckick | - | Red Eagles | 8 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga NO, Finale 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Hund Flach Werfen | ||
12 - 13 | Stoneheads | |
Stoneheads | ||
7 - 15 | Kulta Red Eagles | |
Red Eagles | ||
15 - 7 | Red Eagles | |
Disckick | ||
Hopea Stoneheads | ||
Hund Flach Werfen | ||
15 - 6 | Pronssi Hund Flach Werfen | |
Disckick | ||
4. Disckick | ||
Open 3. Liga NO, Platz 5-8
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 87 | 58 | 29 | |
2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 69 | 14 | |
3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 63 | 75 | -12 | |
4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 87 | -31 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
26.1.2019 | 12:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 8 | - | 15 | |||
26.1.2019 | 17:00 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Endzonis | 9 | - | 15 | |||
27.1.2019 | 10:40 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 13 | - | 8 | |||
27.1.2019 | 14:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 7 | |||
9.2.2019 | 10:50 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | |||
9.2.2019 | 13:20 | Endzonis | - | DJ Dahlem | 13 | - | 15 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
9.2.2019 | 17:25 | DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 14 | - | 11 | |||
9.2.2019 | 18:15 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 7 | |||
10.2.2019 | 09:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 9 | - | 13 | |||
10.2.2019 | 09:50 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Endzonis | 12 | - | 15 | |||
10.2.2019 | 12:20 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 9 | |||
10.2.2019 | 13:10 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 10 |