Pelikone

Outdoor 2022 - Sarjan tilastot: Frauen-Cup Nord

JoukkueSdRnkGWLPtsoPtsdiffWin-%PwrR
Frau Rauscher6.1550752352100%8.67
Disckick1.254165353080%5
Goldfingers PotsDamen5.35325653360%0.50
M-Pfau2.45235259-740%-1.17
Stonehips3.55143070-4020%-6.67
Schleudertrauma4.65053674-380%-6.33
Accumulated52.52.552.352.300

Sd: Initial Seeding
Rnk: Final Ranking
G: Pelit
W: Voitot
L: Tappiot
Pts: Tehdyt maalit
oPts: Päästetyt maalit
diff: Maaliero
PwrR: Power Ranking

Näytä lohkot