Open 4. Liga SW, Pool A
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 89 | 56 | 33 | |
2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 89 | 53 | 36 | |
3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 52 | 35 | |
4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 75 | -9 | |
5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 61 | 80 | -19 | |
6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 57 | 80 | -23 | |
7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 90 | -53 |
RR 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
28.1.2023 | 09:30 | Skid Ultimate | - | Flying Igels | 6 | - | 15 | |||
28.1.2023 | 10:20 | Rheinos | - | THW II | 7 | - | 15 | |||
28.1.2023 | 11:10 | enerGI 2 | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 12 | |||
28.1.2023 | 12:00 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | |||
28.1.2023 | 12:50 | Flying Igels | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 5 | |||
28.1.2023 | 13:40 | THW II | - | enerGI 2 | 6 | - | 15 | |||
28.1.2023 | 14:30 | Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 6 | |||
28.1.2023 | 15:20 | Rheinos | - | Skid Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | |||
28.1.2023 | 16:10 | Flying Igels | - | enerGI 2 | 15 | - | 14 | |||
28.1.2023 | 17:00 | THW II | - | Feldrenner 2 | 11 | - | 14 | |||
28.1.2023 | 17:50 | Skid Ultimate | - | Hechte | 5 | - | 15 | |||
28.1.2023 | 18:40 | enerGI 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 5 | |||
29.1.2023 | 09:00 | Flying Igels | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 8 | |||
29.1.2023 | 09:50 | Hechte | - | THW II | 15 | - | 8 | |||
29.1.2023 | 10:40 | enerGI 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | |||
29.1.2023 | 11:30 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 8 | |||
29.1.2023 | 12:20 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 14 | |||
29.1.2023 | 13:05 | Feldrenner 2 | - | enerGI 2 | 8 | - | 15 | |||
29.1.2023 | 13:45 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 14 | - | 12 | |||
29.1.2023 | 14:40 | Rheinos | - | Hechte | 4 | - | 15 | |||
29.1.2023 | 15:40 | THW II | - | Flying Igels | 5 | - | 15 |
Open 4. Liga SW, RR 1-4
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 61 | 26 | |
2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 86 | 64 | 22 | |
3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 73 | 6 | |
4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 90 | -54 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
28.1.2023 | 11:10 | enerGI 2 | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 12 | |||
28.1.2023 | 14:30 | Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 6 | |||
28.1.2023 | 16:10 | Flying Igels | - | enerGI 2 | 15 | - | 14 | |||
29.1.2023 | 09:00 | Flying Igels | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 8 | |||
29.1.2023 | 12:20 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 14 | |||
29.1.2023 | 13:05 | Feldrenner 2 | - | enerGI 2 | 8 | - | 15 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
25.2.2023 | 10:00 | enerGI 2 | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 4 | |||
25.2.2023 | 10:50 | Flying Igels | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 12 | |||
25.2.2023 | 12:30 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Flying Igels | 2 | - | 15 | |||
25.2.2023 | 14:10 | Hechte | - | enerGI 2 | 10 | - | 15 | |||
25.2.2023 | 15:50 | Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 8 | |||
25.2.2023 | 16:40 | enerGI 2 | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 12 |
Open 4. Liga SW, RR 5-8
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 30 | 28 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 47 | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 58 | -29 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
28.1.2023 | 10:20 | Rheinos | - | THW II | 7 | - | 15 | |||
28.1.2023 | 15:20 | Rheinos | - | Skid Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | |||
29.1.2023 | 13:45 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 14 | - | 12 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
25.2.2023 | 11:40 | Rheinos | - | Skid Ultimate | 2 | - | 15 | |||
25.2.2023 | 13:20 | THW II | - | Rheinos | 13 | - | 12 | |||
25.2.2023 | 15:00 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 14 | - | 8 |