mixed2s
La 1.7.2017
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Disconnection | - | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
12:20 | Heidees | - | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 2.7.2017
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | - | Maultaschen | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | - | Ars Ludendi I | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
La 26.8.2017
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Feldmädchen | - | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 14 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
15:45 | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | - | Feldmädchen | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 13 | - | 15 |
Su 27.8.2017
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:10 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 15 | - | 5 |
DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Bottom 4 | 0 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 27.7.2024 18:55