MINT (mixed)
Seura: München
Outdoor 2018:
Sarja: Mixed 3. Liga Süd
Flying Igels | - | MINT | 6 | - | 15 | |||
Schwabing Frisbee Buam | - | MINT | 14 | - | 15 | |||
MINT | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 12 | - | 15 | |||
MINT | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 15 | - | 6 | |||
Colorado 2 | - | MINT | 15 | - | 9 | |||
MINT | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 7 | |||
MINT | - | Klosterwiesel | 15 | - | 5 | |||
Feldmädchen | - | MINT | 3 | - | 15 | |||
MINT | - | Friendly Fire Mixed | 15 | - | 4 | |||
MINT | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 10 | - | 15 |
Otteluhistoria
Joukkue | Tulokset | Sarja |
---|---|---|
Heidees - MINT | 15 - 4 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
MINT - enerGI | 14 - 12 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
MINT - FT Würzburg Ultimate | 4 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
MINT - Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | 9 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
Monaco - MINT | 15 - 14 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
Team Südsee - MINT | 5 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
ULMtimates - MINT | 13 - 12 | Outdoor 2023: Pool A |
MINT - enerGI | 15 - 11 | Outdoor 2023: RR 5-8 |
Monaco - MINT | 15 - 8 | Outdoor 2023: RR 5-8 |
Team Südsee - MINT | 8 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: RR 5-8 |
Ars Ludendi II - MINT | 1 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
enerGI - MINT | 10 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
MINT - FT Würzburg Ultimate | 7 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
MINT - Team Südsee | 5 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
MINT - ULMtimates | 15 - 4 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Tiefseetaucher - MINT | 15 - 5 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
Zamperl - MINT | 15 - 7 | Outdoor 2022: Pool A |
MINT - SugarMix | 1 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool B |
MINT - Tekielas | 9 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: Pool B |
Spätmix - MINT | 15 - 8 | Outdoor 2022: Pool B |
DU bist Frisbee - MINT | 15 - 14 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
Family Ultimate - MINT | 12 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
MINT - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 3 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
MINT - enerGI | 10 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
ULMtimates - MINT | 10 - 15 | Outdoor 2022: RR 5-8 |
MINT - FT Ultimate Würzburg | 11 - 15 | DFV-Restart 2021: Pool A |
MINT - ULMtimates | 15 - 5 | DFV-Restart 2021: Pool A |
Tiefseetaucher - MINT | 15 - 6 | DFV-Restart 2021: Pool A |
Zamperl - MINT | 15 - 7 | DFV-Restart 2021: Pool A |
MINT - Ultimate am See | 15 - 0 | Outdoor 2019: Pool A |
MINT - Unwucht | 15 - 7 | Outdoor 2019: Pool A |
Ratisbona Eagles - MINT | 4 - 12 | Outdoor 2019: Pool A |
Seichtwasserschnorchler - MINT | 4 - 15 | Outdoor 2019: Pool A |
MINT - Ratisbona Eagles | 15 - 13 | Outdoor 2019: Rückrunde |
MINT - Unwucht | 15 - 5 | Outdoor 2019: Rückrunde |
Seichtwasserschnorchler - MINT | 7 - 12 | Outdoor 2019: Rückrunde |
Ultimate am See - MINT | 0 - 15 | Outdoor 2019: Rückrunde |
MINT - Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 10 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Finale 2-3 |
Colorado 2 - MINT | 15 - 9 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Feldmädchen - MINT | 3 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Flying Igels - MINT | 6 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
MINT - Ars Ludendi II | 15 - 7 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
MINT - Friendly Fire Mixed | 15 - 4 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
MINT - Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 15 - 6 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
MINT - Klosterwiesel | 15 - 5 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
MINT - Unwucht Erlangen | 12 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam - MINT | 14 - 15 | Outdoor 2018: Pool A |
FT Würzburg Ultimate - MINT | 15 - 5 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool B |
MINT - Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | 15 - 7 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool B |
NextGen Nürnberg - MINT | 15 - 4 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool B |
MINT - Unwucht Erlangen | 10 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: RR 5-8 |
Paradisco - MINT | 13 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: RR 5-8 |
Ratisbona Eagles - MINT | 15 - 5 | Indoor 2022/23: Playoff 1-4 |
MINT - FT Würzburg Ultimate | 9 - 12 | Indoor 2022/23: Playoff 1-4 Finals |
Hammertime - MINT | 12 - 15 | Indoor 2022/23: Pool B |
IsarRunners - MINT | 15 - 5 | Indoor 2022/23: Pool B |
MINT - Paradisco | 12 - 10 | Indoor 2022/23: Pool B |