Open 2 S
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Team Südsee |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
17:50 |
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
18:40 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Feldrenner |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Friss die Frisbee |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Gummibärchen |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Friss die Frisbee |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.6.2024 17:45