Open 2 S
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Disconnection |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:10 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco Jena |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
TriSa |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Disconnection |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Disconnection |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
TriSa |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Disconnection |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd PreSemi |
16:40 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Heidees II |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 1-4 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Disconnection |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Schwabinger Frisbee Buam |
- |
Disconnection |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 5-8 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees II |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Paradisco Jena |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
TriSa |
- |
Heidees II |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 12.7.2024 11:06