Ultiorganizer

Outdoor 2022 - Klassenstatistik: Frauen-Cup Nord

TeamSdRngS+-PktGPtkDiff.Sieg-%PwrR
Frau Rauscher6.1550752352100%8.67
Disckick1.254165353080%5
Goldfingers PotsDamen5.35325653360%0.50
M-Pfau2.45235259-740%-1.17
Stonehips3.55143070-4020%-6.67
Schleudertrauma4.65053674-380%-6.33
Gesamt52.52.552.352.300

Sd: Ursprüngliche Setzliste
Rng: Endergebnis
S: Spiele
+: Siege
-: Niederlagen
Pkt: Punkte
GPtk: Gegenpunkte
Diff.: Punktedifferenz
PwrR: Power Ranking

Zeige alle Gruppen