Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Beach Mixed Beach U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO Alle Gruppierungen

Mixed 3. Liga NO

Pool A
22.6.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Hallunken 7 - 15
22.6.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 5
22.6.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Goldfingers 15 - 11
22.6.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Saxy Divers - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 5 - 15
22.6.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Griffin's Lehre - Red Eagles 10 - 15
22.6.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Hallunken - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 9
22.6.2019 14:00 Feld 1 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 5
22.6.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Saxy Divers 5 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Feld 1 Red Eagles - Hund Flach Werfen 11 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Feld 2 Hallunken - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 6
22.6.2019 17:20 Feld 1 Goldfingers - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 8 - 15
22.6.2019 17:20 Feld 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Saxy Divers 7 - 15
23.6.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 7
23.6.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Goldfingers 15 - 4
23.6.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Saxy Divers - Hallunken 13 - 11
23.6.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Red Eagles - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 4 - 15
23.6.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 8
23.6.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Griffin's Lehre - Goldfingers 11 - 15
23.6.2019 14:00 Feld 1 Saxy Divers - Red Eagles 15 - 7
23.6.2019 14:00 Feld 2 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hallunken 15 - 7
31.8.2019 09:00 Feld 1 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 13
31.8.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Griffin's Lehre - Saxy Divers 13 - 15
31.8.2019 10:40 Feld 1 Hallunken - Drehst'n Deckel 13 - 15
31.8.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Goldfingers - Red Eagles 13 - 15
31.8.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Griffin's Lehre - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 9 - 15
31.8.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Saxy Divers - Hund Flach Werfen 14 - 13
31.8.2019 14:00 Feld 1 Goldfingers - Hallunken 13 - 14
31.8.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Red Eagles - Drehst'n Deckel 11 - 15
Playoffs 1-4
1.9.2019 10:40 Feld 1 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 10
1.9.2019 10:40 Feld 2 Saxy Divers - Hallunken 11 - 13
Playoffs 1-4 Finals
1.9.2019 14:00 Feld 1 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hallunken 15 - 2
1.9.2019 14:00 Feld 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Saxy Divers 15 - 13
Round Robin 5-8
31.8.2019 16:30 Feld 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Griffin's Lehre 10 - 15
31.8.2019 16:30 Feld 2 Red Eagles - Goldfingers 12 - 10
1.9.2019 09:00 Feld 1 Goldfingers - Drehst'n Deckel 8 - 15
1.9.2019 09:00 Feld 2 Griffin's Lehre - Red Eagles 12 - 15
1.9.2019 12:20 Feld 1 Goldfingers - Griffin's Lehre 9 - 14
1.9.2019 12:20 Feld 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Red Eagles 15 - 10

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 16.10.2019 06:23