Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Beach Open / Frauen Alle Gruppierungen
Beach Open / Frauen
So 5.5.2024
Karlshagen Feld 1 |
08:30 |
Frauen A 2 |
- |
Frauen A 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
09:30 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Mixed 2B 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Frauen A 3 |
- |
Frauen A 1 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Open A 1 |
- |
Open B 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Frauen A 1 |
- |
Frauen A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:30 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 2 |
08:30 |
Mixed 2A 3 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
09:30 |
Mixed 2B 1 |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Open B 1 |
- |
Open A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:30 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 3 |
09:30 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 3 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Open A 3 |
- |
Open B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Mixed 2B 3 |
- |
Mixed 2A 3 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
Open B 3 |
- |
Open A 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4
So 5.5.2024
Warnemünde Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Pool A 1 |
- |
Pool B 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool A 1 |
- |
Pool B 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Pool A 1 |
- |
Pool A 4 |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Pool B 1 |
- |
Pool A 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool B 1 |
- |
Pool A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Pool A 2 |
- |
Pool A 3 |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 3 |
09:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 3 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool B 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Warnemünde Feld 4 |
09:00 |
Pool B 3 |
- |
Pool A 4 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Pool B 3 |
- |
Pool A 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Pool A 4 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Pool A 4 |
- |
Pool B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
RR 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 16:38