Sa 27.4.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Munich Open Masters | - | Bonnsai | Masters Open | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.4.2024 10:40
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Schleudertrauma | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | Hardfisch | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 27.4.2024 13:10
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Munich Open Masters | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sa 27.4.2024 13:20
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Hardfisch | Masters Open | Pool A | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 27.4.2024 15:00
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Bonnsai | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sa 27.4.2024 16:00
Feld 2 | Munich Open Masters | - | Schleudertrauma | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 27.4.2024 17:40
Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Hardfisch | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Goldfingers | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
So 28.4.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Bonnsai | Masters Open | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Munich Open Masters | - | Goldfingers | Masters Open | Pool A | 11 | - | 15 |
So 28.4.2024 11:30
Feld 1 | Hardfisch | - | Munich Open Masters | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Masters Open | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
So 28.4.2024 14:00
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Hardfisch | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | Masters Open | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 4.5.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Bremen Ultimate | - | Privileg Sensation | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Hallunken | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 B | 7 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | TeKielas | - | Caracals | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Parkscheibe | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 A | 10 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | Griffins Lehre | - | Monaco | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 A | 10 | - | 8 |
Sa 4.5.2024 10:00
Feld 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | BRLO Ultmte | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Funatics | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 B | 8 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Göttinger 7 | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Leipzig Ultimate | - | Goldfingers | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open A | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Holy Grab | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 8 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | Paradisco | - | Disckick | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open A | 5 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 4 | Endzonis Luv | - | Zamperl | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 2 | - | 13 |
Sa 4.5.2024 11:00
Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Endzonis Lee | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Seagulls | Beach 1. Liga Frauen | Frauen A | 4 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Frühmix | - | Funatics II | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Feld 2 | Jogo Bronito | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open B | 11 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Pizza Volante Mixed | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 12 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 3 | DMA | - | NU Open | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open B | 13 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 4 | RotPot | - | Ars Ludendi | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 5 | - | 13 |
Sa 4.5.2024 12:00
Feld 1 | Caracals | - | Privileg Sensation | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 1 | Griffins Lehre | - | Hamburg Alsters | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 A | 8 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Monaco | - | Parkscheibe | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 A | 5 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | TeKielas | - | Bremen Ultimate | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 3 | Hallunken | - | Funatics | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 B | 5 | - | 13 |
Sa 4.5.2024 13:00
Feld 1 | Endzonis Luv | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Paradisco | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 B | 6 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Mainzelrenner | - | Holy Grab | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 5 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Paradisco | - | Leipzig Ultimate | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open A | 8 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 3 | Zamperl | - | Göttinger 7 | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 3 | Disckick | - | Goldfingers | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open A | 13 | - | 10 | ||
Feld 4 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 8 | - | 9 |
Sa 4.5.2024 14:00
Feld 1 | RotPot | - | Frühmix | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 4 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | Seagulls | - | MUC | Beach 1. Liga Frauen | Frauen A | 10 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Pizza Volante Mixed | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | DMA | - | Jogo Bronito | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open B | 10 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | Ars Ludendi | - | Funatics II | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 3 | NU Open | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open B | 9 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 4 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Endzonis Lee | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 9 | - | 13 |
Sa 4.5.2024 15:00
Feld 1 | Privileg Sensation | - | TeKielas | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | Monaco | - | Hamburg Alsters | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 A | 5 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Caracals | - | Bremen Ultimate | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 2 | Parkscheibe | - | Griffins Lehre | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 A | 10 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | Hallunken | - | Paradisco | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 B | 11 | - | 9 |
Sa 4.5.2024 16:00
Feld 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach | - | Mainzelrenner | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 13 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Leipzig Ultimate | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open A | 13 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Zamperl | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||
Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Paradisco | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open A | 13 | - | 6 | ||
Feld 3 | Göttinger 7 | - | Endzonis Luv | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 12 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Funatics | - | Goldfingers | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | Mixed 2 B | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Holy Grab | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 13 | - | 9 |
Sa 4.5.2024 17:00
Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Frühmix | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 7 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 1 | MUC | - | Undercover | Beach 1. Liga Frauen | Frauen A | 13 | - | 0 | ||
Feld 2 | Funatics II | - | RotPot | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool A | 7 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | NU Open | - | Jogo Bronito | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open B | 5 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 12 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | DMA | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open B | 12 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 4 | Endzonis Lee | - | Pizza Volante Mixed | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Pool B | 2 | - | 13 |
So 5.5.2024 08:30
Feld 1 | MUC | - | Undercover | Beach 1. Liga Frauen | Frauen RR | 13 | - | 1 | ||
Feld 2 | Griffins Lehre | - | Goldfingers | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 5-8 | 5 | - | 7 |
So 5.5.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Frühmix | - | Hund Flach Werfen | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 | 10 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Pizza Volante Mixed | - | Ars Ludendi | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 3 | RotPot | - | Endzonis Lee | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 4 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Funatics II | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 7 |
So 5.5.2024 09:30
Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Hallunken | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 Finale 1-4 | 11 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Parkscheibe | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 Finale 1-4 | 9 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 3 | Monaco | - | Paradisco | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 5-8 | 2 | - | 11 |
So 5.5.2024 10:00
Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | BRLO Ultmte | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 2 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 | 12 | - | 3 | ||
Feld 3 | Göttinger 7 | - | Mainzelrenner | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | Holy Grab | - | Endzonis Luv | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 12 |
So 5.5.2024 10:30
Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Seagulls | Beach 1. Liga Frauen | Frauen RR | 1 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 2 | Paradisco | - | DMA | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 5-8 | 5 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 3 | Leipzig Ultimate | - | NU Open | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 5-8 | 10 | - | 9 |
So 5.5.2024 11:00
Feld 1 | Caracals | - | Bremen Ultimate | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 | 13 | - | 2 | ||
Feld 2 | Privileg Sensation | - | TeKielas | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 | 5 | - | 7 |
So 5.5.2024 11:30
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Jogo Bronito | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 1-4 | 7 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Goldfingers | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 1-4 | 13 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 3 | Monaco | - | Goldfingers | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 5-8 | 5 | - | 12 |
So 5.5.2024 12:00
Feld 1 | Frühmix | - | Pizza Volante Mixed | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 Finals | 4 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Ars Ludendi | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 3 | RotPot | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 2 | - | 13 | ||
Feld 4 | Funatics II | - | Endzonis Lee | Beach 3. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 3 | - | 10 |
So 5.5.2024 12:30
Feld 1 | Seagulls | - | MUC | Beach 1. Liga Frauen | Frauen RR | 5 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 2 | Paradisco | - | NU Open | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 5-8 | 10 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 3 | Paradisco | - | Griffins Lehre | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 5-8 | 8 | - | 9 |
So 5.5.2024 13:00
Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 8 | ||
Feld 3 | Göttinger 7 | - | Holy Grab | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 4 | Endzonis Luv | - | Mainzelrenner | Beach 1. Liga Mixed | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 5 |
So 5.5.2024 13:30
Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Funatics | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 Finale 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Hallunken | - | Parkscheibe | Beach 2. Liga Mixed | M2 Finale 1-4 Finals | 7 | - | 9 | ||
Feld 3 | DMA | - | Leipzig Ultimate | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 5-8 | 13 | - | 7 |
So 5.5.2024 14:00
Feld 1 | Bremen Ultimate | - | Privileg Sensation | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 Finals | 4 | - | 7 | ||
Feld 2 | Caracals | - | TeKielas | Beach 4. Liga Mixed | Finale 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 3 |
So 5.5.2024 14:30
Feld 1 | Jogo Bronito | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Feld 2 | Disckick | - | Goldfingers | Beach 1. Liga Open | Open 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 13 |
Sa 18.5.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Monaco | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 18.5.2024 10:40
Feld 1 | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | - | Eldorado | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Disconnection | - | SugarMix | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 18.5.2024 13:10
Feld 1 | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | - | Disconnection | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | SugarMix | - | Monaco | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 18.5.2024 14:50
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Eldorado | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 14 | - | 11 |
Sa 18.5.2024 15:40
Feld 2 | Monaco | - | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
Sa 18.5.2024 17:20
Feld 1 | Eldorado | - | SugarMix | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 13 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Disconnection | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
So 19.5.2024 09:00
Feld 1 | Eldorado | - | Disconnection | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 | ||
Feld 2 | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
So 19.5.2024 11:30
Feld 1 | SugarMix | - | Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 5 | ||
Feld 2 | Disconnection | - | Monaco | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
So 19.5.2024 14:00
Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | SugarMix | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 14 | - | 12 | ||
Feld 2 | Monaco | - | Eldorado | Masters Mixed | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.5.2024 15:29