Mixed 1 Beach Open / Frauen Beach Alle Gruppierungen
Open / Frauen Beach
Sa 4.5.2024
Karlshagen Feld 1 |
09:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Undercover |
- |
Seagulls |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
Seagulls |
- |
MUC |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
15:00 |
Monaco |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
16:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 2 |
09:00 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Jogo Bronito |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Monaco |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Paradisco |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
DMA |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
15:00 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
16:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
NU Open |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Feld 3 |
09:00 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Monaco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Paradisco |
- |
Disckick |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
DMA |
- |
NU Open |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Hallunken |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
NU Open |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
15:00 |
Hallunken |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
16:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
DMA |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 03:04