Masters Open Mixed 1 Beach Open / Frauen Beach Alle Gruppierungen
Masters Open
Pool A |
27.4.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Bonnsai |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Hardfisch |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
17:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
17:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Bonnsai |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Beach 2. Liga Mixed
Mixed 2 A |
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Parkscheibe |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Monaco |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Monaco |
- |
Parkscheibe |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Monaco |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Mixed 2 B |
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Funatics |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Paradisco |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
M2 Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Mixed 2A 1 |
- |
Mixed 2B 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Mixed 2B 1 |
- |
Mixed 2A 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
M2 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
08:30 |
Feld 2 |
Mixed 2A 3 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:30 |
Feld 3 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:30 |
Feld 3 |
Mixed 2B 3 |
- |
Mixed 2A 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Frauen
Frauen A |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Undercover |
- |
Seagulls |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MUC |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Frauen RR |
5.5.2024 |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frauen A 2 |
- |
Frauen A 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frauen A 3 |
- |
Frauen A 1 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frauen A 1 |
- |
Frauen A 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open A |
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Paradisco |
- |
Disckick |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Open B |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Jogo Bronito |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
DMA |
- |
NU Open |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
DMA |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
NU Open |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
NU Open |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 3 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
DMA |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Open 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Open A 1 |
- |
Open B 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Open B 1 |
- |
Open A 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Open 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Open 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:30 |
Feld 3 |
Open A 3 |
- |
Open B 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:30 |
Feld 3 |
Open B 3 |
- |
Open A 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 02:38