Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Beach Open / Frauen Alle Gruppierungen
Sa 4.5.2024 09:00
Feld 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Monaco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 10:00
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Paradisco |
- |
Disckick |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Zamperl |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 11:00
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Undercover |
- |
Seagulls |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Funatics II |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Jogo Bronito |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
DMA |
- |
NU Open |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Feld 4 |
RotPot |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 12:00
Feld 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Monaco |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
TeKielas |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 13:00
Feld 1 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Holy Grab |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Zamperl |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 14:00
Feld 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Frühmix |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MUC |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
DMA |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics II |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
NU Open |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 4 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 15:00
Feld 1 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Monaco |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
Beach 4. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 16:00
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Holy Grab |
Beach 1. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sa 4.5.2024 17:00
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frühmix |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 1 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
Funatics II |
- |
RotPot |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 2 |
NU Open |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 3 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
DMA |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Feld 4 |
Endzonis Lee |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
Beach 3. Liga Mixed |
Pool B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 12:58