Sat 10.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Flying Igels | - | WaldStadt | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | enerGI | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 10.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | enerGI | - | Flying Igels | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | WaldStadt | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 15:40
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | TriSa | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 10.2.2024 16:30
Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Sturm und Drang II | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 10.2.2024 17:20
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Flying Igels | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 |
Sat 10.2.2024 18:10
Field 1 | WaldStadt | - | enerGI | Open 3. Liga SW | Pool B | 15 | - | 7 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | enerGI | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | TriSa | - | Flying Igels | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7Schwaben | Open 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 11.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | WaldStadt | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | Flying Igels | - | Sturm und Drang II | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | TriSa | - | enerGI | Open 3. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | 7Schwaben | - | WaldStadt | Open 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Feldrenner | Open 3. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 11 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.4.2024 13:18