Sat 10.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Oma Dörtes Fun-Kuchen | - | Fuldiamigos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 2 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | Flying Igels II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 12 | - | 14 |
Sat 10.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Cultimaters II | - | sKid Ultimate | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool B | 1 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Hechte | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | Flying Igels II | - | Oma Dörtes Fun-Kuchen | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Sat 10.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Fuldiamigos | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Cultimaters II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool B | 15 | - | 3 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | Hechte | - | sKid Ultimate | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool B | 15 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 15:40
Field 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Oma Dörtes Fun-Kuchen | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 2 |
Sat 10.2.2024 16:30
Field 1 | Fuldiamigos | - | Flying Igels II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 10.2.2024 17:20
Field 1 | Hechte | - | Cultimaters II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool B | 15 | - | 3 |
Sat 10.2.2024 18:10
Field 1 | sKid Ultimate | - | Heidees II | Open 4. Liga SW | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Flying Igels II | - | Cultimaters II | Open 4. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 5 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | Oma Dörtes Fun-Kuchen | - | sKid Ultimate | Open 4. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 2 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Fuldiamigos | - | Heidees II | Open 4. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 5 |
Sun 11.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | Hechte | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 4. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 11.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | sKid Ultimate | - | Flying Igels II | Open 4. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 14 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | Oma Dörtes Fun-Kuchen | - | Cultimaters II | Open 4. Liga SW | RR 5-8 | 6 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Himmelstürmer | Open 4. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 7 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | Fuldiamigos | - | Hechte | Open 4. Liga SW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 11 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 25.4.2024 19:25