Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   New user?

damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s masters Without grouping mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4no Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali NO Quali SW Quali NW Quali SO grandmasters All groupings

Without grouping

Mixed 1. Liga Pool A
Sugar Mix - Colorado ? - ? Game history
Colorado - Disc-o-Fever ? - ? Game history
Sturmflut - Disc-o-Fever ? - ?
Disckick - Die 7 Todsünden ? - ? Game history
Die 7 Todsünden - Tiefseetaucher ? - ?
ULMtimates - Tiefseetaucher ? - ?
Sugar Mix - Sturmflut ? - ?
Disckick - ULMtimates ? - ?
Mixed 1. Liga Pool B
Maultaschen - Ars Ludendi ? - ? Game history
Ars Ludendi - Hässliche Erdferkel ? - ? Game history
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Hässliche Erdferkel ? - ? Game history
Disconnection - Zamperl ? - ?
Zamperl - Mainzelrenner ? - ? Game history
Deine Mudder - Mainzelrenner ? - ? Game history
Maultaschen - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys ? - ? Game history
Disconnection - Deine Mudder ? - ?
Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8
Pool A 1 - Pool B 4 ? - ?
Pool B 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Pool B 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
Pool A 2 - Pool B 3 ? - ?
Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals
QF Winner 1 - QF Winner 2 ? - ?
QF Winner 3 - QF Winner 4 ? - ?
QF Loser 1 - QF Loser 2 ? - ?
QF Loser 3 - QF Loser 4 ? - ?
Mixed 1. Liga Playoffs 1-8 Finals
SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
SF Winner 3 - SF Winner 4 ? - ?
SF Loser 3 - SF Loser 4 ? - ?
Mixed 1. Liga Round Robin 9-18
Pool A 5 - Pool B 8 ? - ?
Pool A 8 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
Pool A 5 - Pool B 7 ? - ?
Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
Pool A 5 - Pool B 6 ? - ?
Pool A 6 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
Pool A 5 - Pool B 5 ? - ?
Pool B 8 - Pool B 5 ? - ?
Pool B 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
Pool B 7 - Pool B 5 ? - ?
Pool B 5 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
Pool B 6 - Pool B 5 ? - ?
Pool B 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
Pool A 6 - Pool B 8 ? - ?
Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
Pool A 6 - Pool B 7 ? - ?
Pool A 7 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
Pool A 6 - Pool B 6 ? - ?
Pool B 8 - Pool B 6 ? - ?
Pool B 6 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
Pool B 7 - Pool B 6 ? - ?
Pool B 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
Pool A 7 - Pool B 8 ? - ?
Pool A 8 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
Pool A 7 - Pool B 7 ? - ?
Pool B 8 - Pool B 7 ? - ?
Pool B 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
Pool A 8 - Pool B 8 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga SO Rückrunde
Ultimate am See - MINT 0 - 15
MINT - Unwucht ? - ? Game history
Seichtwasserschnorchler - MINT ? - ? Game history
MINT - Ratisbona Eagles ? - ? Game history
Ratisbona Eagles - Ultimate am See 15 - 0
Unwucht - Ratisbona Eagles ? - ? Game history
Ratisbona Eagles - Seichtwasserschnorchler ? - ? Game history
Ultimate am See - Seichtwasserschnorchler 0 - 15
Seichtwasserschnorchler - Unwucht ? - ? Game history
Unwucht - Ultimate am See 15 - 0
Mixed 4. Liga NO Rückrunde
DiscUrs - Schleudertrauma ? - ? Game history
Schleudertrauma - Stoneheads 15 - 0
Parkscheibe - Schleudertrauma ? - ? Game history
Schleudertrauma - RotoR Ultimate Berlin ? - ? Game history
RotoR Ultimate Berlin - DiscUrs ? - ? Game history
Stoneheads - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 0 - 15
RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Parkscheibe ? - ? Game history
DiscUrs - Parkscheibe ? - ? Game history
Parkscheibe - Stoneheads 15 - 0
Stoneheads - DiscUrs 0 - 15

masters

Sat 27.4.2019 Duisburg

Open Masters Round Robin
11:00 Field 1 Heidees - Family Ultimate 15 - 12
11:00 Field 2 Goldfingers - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 8
13:30 Field 1 Heidees - Sugar Daddies 15 - 8
13:30 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Goldfingers 5 - 15
16:00 Field 1 Frühsport 0,2 - Sugar Daddies 11 - 15
16:00 Field 2 Goldfingers - Heidees 15 - 10

Sun 28.4.2019 Duisburg

Open Masters Round Robin
09:00 Field 1 Sugar Daddies - Goldfingers 7 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 14
11:30 Field 1 Sugar Daddies - Family Ultimate 15 - 6
11:30 Field 2 Frühsport 0,2 - Heidees 12 - 15
Open Masters Finale
14:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Heidees 15 - 11

grandmasters

Sat 18.5.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Open Grandmasters Round Robin
11:00 Field 1 TeKielas - Wolpertinger GM 7 - 15
11:00 Field 2 Feldrentner - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 10
13:30 Field 1 Wegwerfgesellschaft - Wolpertinger GM 6 - 15
13:30 Field 2 NextGen Nürnberg - TeKielas 15 - 7
16:00 Field 1 Wegwerfgesellschaft - Feldrentner 10 - 15
16:00 Field 2 Wolpertinger GM - NextGen Nürnberg 15 - 14

Quali SW

Sat 18.5.2019 MTV Karlsruhe

U20 Quali SW Round Robin
10:00 Field 1 Lions - ToGetHer 12 - 4
11:35 Field 2 ToGetHer - Lions 3 - 7
U17 Quali SW Round Robin
09:00 Field 1 Lions - Piratos 10 - 2
09:00 Field 2 Bad Raps - Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors 7 - 3
09:30 Field 1 Eintracht Frankfurt - Disconnection Kirchzarten 9 - 3
10:35 Field 2 Piratos - Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors 6 - 4
11:05 Field 1 Disconnection Kirchzarten - Bad Raps 0 - 12
11:05 Field 2 Eintracht Frankfurt - Lions 2 - 12
12:25 Field 1 Piratos - Bad Raps 4 - 8
12:55 Field 1 Lions - Disconnection Kirchzarten 12 - 1
12:55 Field 2 Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors - Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 4
14:15 Field 1 Disconnection Kirchzarten - Piratos 3 - 6
14:15 Field 2 Bad Raps - Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1
14:45 Field 1 Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors - Lions 2 - 12
15:30 Field 1 Eintracht Frankfurt - Piratos 2 - 9
16:00 Field 1 Lions - Bad Raps 9 - 5
16:00 Field 2 Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors - Disconnection Kirchzarten 8 - 5
U14 Quali SW Round Robin
09:00 Field U14 Heppie Frisbeez - Piratos 11 - 1
10:00 Field U14 Piratos - Bad Raps 1 - 8
11:00 Field U14 Bad Raps - Heppie Frisbeez 1 - 10

Quali NO

Sat 18.5.2019 Leipzig

U20 Quali NO Round Robin
11:30 Field 1 Disckick - Pizza Volante 9 - 7
14:00 Field 1 Pizza Volante - Disckick 9 - 8
U17 Quali NO Round Robin
11:00 Field 1 Disckick - Pizza Volante II 8 - 3
11:00 Field 2 Pizza Volante - Drehst'n Deckel 11 - 3
12:15 Field 1 Pizza Volante II - Drehst'n Deckel 9 - 10
12:15 Field 2 Pizza Volante - Disckick 6 - 9
13:30 Field 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Disckick 5 - 10
13:30 Field 2 Pizza Volante II - Pizza Volante 2 - 10
U17 Quali NO Finale
15:15 Field 1 Disckick - Pizza Volante 9 - 6
U17 Quali NO Finale 3-4
15:15 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Pizza Volante II 10 - 5
U14 Quali NO Round Robin
10:00 Field U14 Endzonis - Pizza Volante 1 - 12
10:30 Field U14 Disckick - Disckick II 8 - 4
11:30 Field U14 Endzonis - Pizza Volante II 4 - 5
12:00 Field U14 Disckick II - Pizza Volante 3 - 8
13:00 Field U14 Pizza Volante II - Disckick 1 - 12
13:30 Field U14 Disckick II - Endzonis 8 - 1
14:30 Field U14 Pizza Volante - Pizza Volante II 8 - 5
15:00 Field U14 Disckick - Endzonis 8 - 3
16:00 Field U14 Pizza Volante II - Disckick II 5 - 8
16:30 Field U14 Pizza Volante - Disckick 4 - 6

grandmasters

Sun 19.5.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Open Grandmasters Round Robin
09:00 Field 1 NextGen Nürnberg - Wegwerfgesellschaft 15 - 10
09:00 Field 2 Feldrentner - TeKielas 15 - 8
11:30 Field 1 TeKielas - Wegwerfgesellschaft 15 - 14
11:30 Field 2 Wolpertinger GM - Feldrentner 7 - 15
Open Grandmasters Finale
14:00 Field 1 Feldrentner - Wolpertinger GM 15 - 7

Pokal Damen

Sat 25.5.2019 Heidelberg

DFV-Pokal Damen Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Frankas - JinX 0 - 15
11:30 Field 1 Mainzelmädchen - Frankas 15 - 5
14:00 Field 1 JinX - Mainzelmädchen 7 - 15
DFV-Pokal Damen Pool B
09:00 Field 2 Heidelbärchen - Black Foxx 15 - 6
11:30 Field 2 Woodchicas - Heidelbärchen 15 - 14
14:00 Field 2 Black Foxx - Woodchicas 10 - 15
DFV-Pokal Damen Zwischenrunde
16:30 Field 1 JinX - Black Foxx 15 - 6
16:30 Field 2 Heidelbärchen - Frankas 15 - 2

Pokal Open

Sat 25.5.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 1
09:00 Field 1 M.U.C. - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 7
09:00 Field 2 FrankN - 7 Schwaben 15 - 13
09:00 Field 3 Frizzly Bears - 2MUCL 15 - 9
09:00 Field 4 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Kiel2 15 - 12
10:40 Field 1 Bad Skid - Wall City 15 - 5
10:40 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Heidees 13 - 15
10:40 Field 3 Hardfisch - Disckick 15 - 8
10:40 Field 4 Ars Ludendi - Funatics 15 - 8
DFV-Pokal Open Vorrunde 2
12:20 Field 1 M.U.C. - FrankN 15 - 10 Spiel 12
12:20 Field 2 7 Schwaben - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 15 - 5 Spiel 13
12:20 Field 3 Frizzly Bears - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 13 Spiel 15
12:20 Field 4 2MUCL - Kiel2 12 - 15 Spiel 18
14:00 Field 1 Bad Skid - Heidees 15 - 8 Spiel 11
14:00 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Ars Ludendi 15 - 10 Spiel 14
14:00 Field 3 Hardfisch - Wall City 15 - 14 Spiel 16
14:00 Field 4 Disckick - Funatics 15 - 9 Spiel 17
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8
16:10 Field 1 Bad Skid - Frizzly Bears 15 - 4
16:10 Field 2 M.U.C. - Hardfisch 15 - 14
16:10 Field 3 Heidees - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
16:10 Field 4 FrankN - Family Ultimate 13 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16
17:50 Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Funatics 15 - 14
17:50 Field 2 Wall City - 2MUCL 15 - 7
17:50 Field 3 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Disckick 10 - 15
17:50 Field 4 Ars Ludendi - Kiel2 15 - 8

Pokal Damen

Sun 26.5.2019 Heidelberg

DFV-Pokal Damen Finale 1-4
09:00 Field 1 Mainzelmädchen - Heidelbärchen 15 - 11
09:00 Field 2 Woodchicas - JinX 15 - 9
DFV-Pokal Damen Finale 1-4 Finals
11:30 Field 2 Heidelbärchen - JinX 15 - 9
13:10 Field 1 Mainzelmädchen - Woodchicas 15 - 13
DFV-Pokal Damen Spiel um Platz 5
10:40 Field 1 Black Foxx - Frankas 13 - 12

Pokal Open

Sun 26.5.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Semifinals
10:40 Field 1 Bad Skid - Family Ultimate 15 - 8
10:40 Field 2 M.U.C. - 7 Schwaben 15 - 14
10:40 Field 3 Frizzly Bears - FrankN 10 - 15
10:40 Field 4 Hardfisch - Heidees 14 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 1-8 Finals
14:00 Field 2 Family Ultimate - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
14:00 Field 3 FrankN - Heidees 10 - 15
14:00 Field 4 Frizzly Bears - Hardfisch 8 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Bad Skid - M.U.C. 15 - 8
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ars Ludendi 12 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Wall City - Disckick 15 - 12
09:00 Field 3 Funatics - Kiel2 11 - 15
09:00 Field 4 2MUCL - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 8 - 15
DFV-Pokal Open Finale 9-16 Finals
12:20 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Wall City 6 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disckick 9 - 15
12:20 Field 3 Kiel2 - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 13 - 15
12:20 Field 4 Funatics - 2MUCL 10 - 15

Quali NW

Sun 16.6.2019 Hermannsburg

U20 Quali NW Round Robin
09:00 Field 1 Cologne Colibris - UFO 4 - 8
09:00 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate - Seans's Sheep 6 - 5
09:00 Field 3 FischbeesNEXT - Äitschbees 0 - 8
10:20 Field 1 UFO - TV Südkamen 5 - 6
10:20 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate - Cologne Colibris 6 - 4
10:20 Field 3 FischbeesNEXT - Seans's Sheep 2 - 9
11:40 Field 1 Äitschbees - TV Südkamen 8 - 5
11:40 Field 2 UFO - Nullacht! Ultimate 7 - 6
11:40 Field 3 FischbeesNEXT - Cologne Colibris 2 - 6
13:00 Field 1 TV Südkamen - Seans's Sheep 5 - 7
13:00 Field 2 Äitschbees - UFO 7 - 4
13:00 Field 3 Nullacht! Ultimate - FischbeesNEXT 11 - 0
14:20 Field 1 Cologne Colibris - TV Südkamen 6 - 5
14:20 Field 2 UFO - FischbeesNEXT 8 - 1
14:20 Field 3 Seans's Sheep - Äitschbees 3 - 7
15:40 Field 1 TV Südkamen - Nullacht! Ultimate 3 - 7
15:40 Field 2 Cologne Colibris - Äitschbees 5 - 7
15:40 Field 3 Seans's Sheep - UFO 5 - 7
17:00 Field 1 Äitschbees - Nullacht! Ultimate 7 - 0
17:00 Field 2 Seans's Sheep - Cologne Colibris 5 - 7
17:00 Field 3 TV Südkamen - FischbeesNEXT 7 - 1
U17 Quali NW Round Robin
09:30 Field 1 UFO - TV Südkamen 8 - 4
09:30 Field 2 Äitschbees - Seans's Sheep 10 - 5
09:30 Field 3 Cologne Colibris - TV Verl 8 - 2
10:50 Field 1 TV Südkamen - Seans's Sheep 10 - 2
10:50 Field 2 TV Verl - Äitschbees 3 - 9
10:50 Field 3 Cologne Colibris - UFO 4 - 9
12:10 Field 1 TV Südkamen - Äitschbees 8 - 4
12:10 Field 2 UFO - TV Verl 7 - 3
12:10 Field 3 Seans's Sheep - Cologne Colibris 3 - 11
13:30 Field 1 TV Verl - TV Südkamen 1 - 10
13:30 Field 2 Äitschbees - Cologne Colibris 7 - 8
13:30 Field 3 Seans's Sheep - UFO 4 - 9
14:50 Field 1 Cologne Colibris - TV Südkamen 4 - 8
14:50 Field 2 UFO - Äitschbees 7 - 3
14:50 Field 3 Seans's Sheep - TV Verl 7 - 6
U14 Quali NW Round Robin
10:00 Field 4 TV Verl - Äitschbees I 3 - 10
10:30 Field 4 Cologne Colibris - Äitschbees II 6 - 7
11:20 Field 4 TV Verl - Seans's Sheep 8 - 4
11:50 Field 4 Äitschbees II - Äitschbees I 2 - 11
12:40 Field 4 Seans's Sheep - Cologne Colibris 12 - 2
13:10 Field 4 Äitschbees II - TV Verl 4 - 8
14:00 Field 4 Äitschbees I - Seans's Sheep 11 - 3
14:30 Field 4 Cologne Colibris - TV Verl 6 - 7
15:20 Field 4 Seans's Sheep - Äitschbees II 10 - 2
15:50 Field 4 Äitschbees I - Cologne Colibris 9 - 1

mixed1

Sat 22.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Colorado - Sturmflut 15 - 8
09:00 Field 2 Disc-o-Fever - Sugar Mix 5 - 15
09:00 Field 3 Die 7 Todsünden - ULMtimates 15 - 10
09:00 Field 4 Tiefseetaucher - Disckick 15 - 11
12:20 Field 1 ULMtimates - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 12
12:20 Field 2 Disckick - Colorado 7 - 15
12:20 Field 3 Sturmflut - Tiefseetaucher 13 - 15
12:20 Field 4 Sugar Mix - Die 7 Todsünden 13 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Colorado - Tiefseetaucher 15 - 12
15:40 Field 2 Disc-o-Fever - Die 7 Todsünden 8 - 15
15:40 Field 3 Sturmflut - Disckick 15 - 6
15:40 Field 4 Sugar Mix - ULMtimates 15 - 12
Mixed 1. Liga Pool B
10:40 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 15 - 9
10:40 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Maultaschen 15 - 11
10:40 Field 3 Zamperl - Deine Mudder 13 - 15
10:40 Field 4 Mainzelrenner - Disconnection 12 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Deine Mudder - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 10
14:00 Field 2 Disconnection - Ars Ludendi 10 - 15
14:00 Field 3 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Mainzelrenner 7 - 15
14:00 Field 4 Maultaschen - Zamperl 15 - 8
17:20 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Mainzelrenner 14 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Zamperl 15 - 9
17:20 Field 3 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Disconnection 12 - 15
17:20 Field 4 Maultaschen - Deine Mudder 15 - 11

mixed2n

Sat 22.6.2019 Münster

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Frühmix - Bonobos 6 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Tekielas - Frizzly Bears 15 - 13
10:40 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster 11 - 12
10:40 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Endzonis 15 - 8
12:20 Field 1 Frizzly Bears - Frühmix 15 - 7
12:20 Field 2 Bonobos - Tekielas 15 - 8
14:00 Field 1 Endzonis - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 6 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate Münster - Family Ultimate 15 - 10
15:40 Field 1 Frühmix - Tekielas 7 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Bonobos - Frizzly Bears 15 - 8
17:20 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate Münster - Endzonis 15 - 2
17:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Family Ultimate 15 - 11

mixed2s

Sat 22.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Team Südsee - Paradisco Jena 15 - 10
09:00 Field 2 Next Generation - Colorados 15 - 4
10:40 Field 1 Monaco Mix - Wurfkultur Bamberg 15 - 3
10:40 Field 2 Heidees - Frisbee Fieber 9 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Colorados - Team Südsee 11 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation 12 - 10
14:00 Field 1 Frisbee Fieber - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Heidees 11 - 12
15:40 Field 1 Team Südsee - Next Generation 10 - 12
15:40 Field 2 Paradisco Jena - Colorados 14 - 15
17:20 Field 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Frisbee Fieber 11 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Monaco Mix - Heidees 15 - 9

mixed3no

Sat 22.6.2019 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Red Eagles - Hallunken 7 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 5
10:40 Field 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Goldfingers 15 - 11
10:40 Field 2 Saxy Divers - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 5 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Griffin's Lehre - Red Eagles 10 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Hallunken - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 9
14:00 Field 1 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 5
14:00 Field 2 Goldfingers - Saxy Divers 5 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Red Eagles - Hund Flach Werfen 11 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Hallunken - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 6
17:20 Field 1 Goldfingers - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 8 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Saxy Divers 7 - 15

mixed3nw

Sat 22.6.2019 Bonn

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Funatics - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 10
09:00 Field 2 Hamburg Alsters - Göttinger 7 5 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 9
10:40 Field 2 Bonnsai - Fischkutter 15 - 5
12:20 Field 1 Göttinger 7 - Funatics 15 - 12
12:20 Field 2 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Alsters 13 - 14
14:00 Field 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 6 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Endzonengammler Essen - Bonnsai 9 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Funatics - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 10
15:40 Field 2 DU bist Frisbee - Göttinger 7 7 - 15
17:20 Field 1 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter 15 - 10
17:20 Field 2 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Bonnsai 15 - 11

mixed3sw

Sat 22.6.2019 Stuttgart

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Feldmädchen - Friendly Fire 15 - 10
10:00 Field 2 Flying Igels - Hechte 15 - 10
11:40 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Himmelstürmer 15 - 9
12:40 Field 2 Hechte - Feldmädchen 9 - 15
14:20 Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Flying Igels 8 - 15
15:20 Field 2 Ars Ludendi - Friendly Fire 13 - 14
17:00 Field 1 Feldmädchen - Himmelstürmer 15 - 11
18:40 Field 1 Hechte - Ars Ludendi 6 - 14
18:40 Field 2 Friendly Fire - Flying Igels 10 - 15

mixed4no

Sat 22.6.2019 Berlin

Mixed 4. Liga NO Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Stoneheads - Parkscheibe 0 - 15
10:00 Field 2 DiscUrs - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 8 - 15
12:30 Field 1 Parkscheibe - DiscUrs 15 - 7
12:30 Field 2 Stoneheads - Schleudertrauma 0 - 15
15:00 Field 1 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Schleudertrauma 9 - 15
15:00 Field 2 DiscUrs - Stoneheads 15 - 0

mixed3so

Sat 22.6.2019 Erlangen

Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A
11:00 Field 1 Ultimate am See - Seichtwasserschnorchler 0 - 15
11:00 Field 2 Ratisbona Eagles - MINT 4 - 12
13:30 Field 1 Seichtwasserschnorchler - Ratisbona Eagles 5 - 15
13:30 Field 2 Ultimate am See - Unwucht 0 - 15
16:00 Field 1 MINT - Unwucht 15 - 7
16:00 Field 2 Ratisbona Eagles - Ultimate am See 15 - 0

mixed1

Sun 23.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 1. Liga Pool A
10:40 Field 1 Disc-o-Fever - Disckick 12 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Colorado - ULMtimates 15 - 6
10:40 Field 3 Tiefseetaucher - Sugar Mix 9 - 15
10:40 Field 4 Die 7 Todsünden - Sturmflut 13 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Tiefseetaucher - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Die 7 Todsünden - Colorado 13 - 15
14:00 Field 3 Disckick - Sugar Mix 10 - 15
14:00 Field 4 ULMtimates - Sturmflut 12 - 15
Mixed 1. Liga Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disconnection 15 - 12
09:00 Field 2 Ars Ludendi - Deine Mudder 15 - 12
09:00 Field 3 Mainzelrenner - Maultaschen 15 - 11
09:00 Field 4 Zamperl - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 10 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - Hässliche Erdferkel 11 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Zamperl - Ars Ludendi 8 - 15
12:20 Field 3 Disconnection - Maultaschen 15 - 13
12:20 Field 4 Deine Mudder - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 15 - 10

mixed2n

Sun 23.6.2019 Münster

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Frizzly Bears 15 - 4
09:00 Field 2 Tekielas - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster 12 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Family Ultimate - Bonobos 13 - 11
10:40 Field 2 Frühmix - Endzonis 10 - 13
12:20 Field 1 Tekielas - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 14
12:20 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Nullacht! Ultimate Münster 4 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Family Ultimate - Frühmix 15 - 7
14:00 Field 2 Endzonis - Bonobos 6 - 15

mixed2s

Sun 23.6.2019 ESV München

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Monaco Mix - Colorados 15 - 6
09:00 Field 2 Next Generation - Wurfkultur Bamberg 14 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 8 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 14 - 13
12:20 Field 1 Next Generation - Monaco Mix 13 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Colorados - Wurfkultur Bamberg 7 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Heidees - Team Südsee 9 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Frisbee Fieber - Paradisco Jena 15 - 12

mixed3no

Sun 23.6.2019 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 7
09:00 Field 2 Hund Flach Werfen - Goldfingers 15 - 4
10:40 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Hallunken 13 - 11
10:40 Field 2 Red Eagles - BRLO Ultmte Berlin 4 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Drehst'n Deckel 15 - 8
12:20 Field 2 Griffin's Lehre - Goldfingers 11 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Saxy Divers - Red Eagles 15 - 7
14:00 Field 2 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hallunken 15 - 7

mixed3nw

Sun 23.6.2019 Bonn

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Göttinger 7 12 - 14
09:00 Field 2 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 14 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Bonnsai - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 9
10:40 Field 2 Funatics - Fischkutter 14 - 12
12:20 Field 1 Hamburg Alsters - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 9 - 13
12:20 Field 2 Göttinger 7 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 4
14:00 Field 1 Bonnsai - Funatics 15 - 4
14:00 Field 2 Fischkutter - DU bist Frisbee 9 - 15

mixed3sw

Sun 23.6.2019 Stuttgart

Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Friendly Fire 13 - 9
09:00 Field 2 Feldmädchen - Ars Ludendi 3 - 13
11:30 Field 1 Flying Igels - Feldmädchen 6 - 10
11:30 Field 2 Friendly Fire - Hechte 7 - 12
14:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Flying Igels 13 - 6
14:00 Field 2 Hechte - Himmelstürmer 6 - 12

mixed3so

Sun 23.6.2019 Erlangen

Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Unwucht - Seichtwasserschnorchler 9 - 14
10:00 Field 2 MINT - Ultimate am See 15 - 0
12:30 Field 1 Seichtwasserschnorchler - MINT 4 - 15
12:30 Field 2 Unwucht - Ratisbona Eagles 2 - 15

mixed4no

Sun 23.6.2019 Berlin

Mixed 4. Liga NO Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Schleudertrauma - Parkscheibe 9 - 13
10:00 Field 2 RotoR Ultimate Berlin - Stoneheads 15 - 0
12:30 Field 1 Parkscheibe - RotoR Ultimate Berlin 7 - 13
12:30 Field 2 Schleudertrauma - DiscUrs 15 - 7

Quali SO

Sun 30.6.2019 Augsburg

U20 Quali SO Round Robin
10:30 Field 1 Münchner Kindl U17 - Isarrunners 2 - 13
11:30 Field 1 Isarrunners - Münchner Kindl U20 13 - 5
12:30 Field 1 Münchner Kindl U20 - Münchner Kindl U17 9 - 5
U14 Quali SO Round Robin
10:00 Field 2 Ultimate am See - Juniorwolves/Lufos 2 - 12
11:00 Field 2 Juniorwolves/Lufos - MuH - Mir uss Haldawang 13 - 1
12:00 Field 2 MuH - Mir uss Haldawang - Ultimate am See 7 - 1

Masters

Sat 13.7.2019 Berlin

Mixed Masters Round Robin
11:00 Field 1 Torpedo Phoenix - Goldfingers 6 - 15
11:00 Field 2 TiB Mixed Masters - Old Main Line 15 - 7
13:30 Field 1 Old Main Line - Torpedo Phoenix 15 - 9
13:30 Field 2 Goldfingers - TiB Mixed Masters 15 - 5
16:00 Field 1 Old Main Line - Goldfingers 15 - 12
16:00 Field 2 Torpedo Phoenix - TiB Mixed Masters 10 - 15

Sun 14.7.2019 Berlin

Mixed Masters Playoffs
10:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Torpedo Phoenix 15 - 3
10:00 Field 2 TiB Mixed Masters - Old Main Line 15 - 12
Mixed Masters Playoffs Finals
12:30 Field 2 Torpedo Phoenix - Old Main Line 3 - 15
13:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - TiB Mixed Masters 15 - 12

open3nw

Sat 27.7.2019 Bochum

Open 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 DU bist Frisbee - Bonnsai 11 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Frisbielefeld - Bonobos 1 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Die 7 Todsünden - Bonnsai 1 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Bonobos - DU bist Frisbee 13 - 14
15:40 Field 1 Die 7 Todsünden - Frisbielefeld 15 - 8
17:20 Field 1 Bonnsai - Bonobos 15 - 13

damen1

Sat 27.7.2019 Gießen

Damen 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Mainzelmädchen - MarGie 15 - 3
09:00 Field 2 Heidelbärchen - JinX 15 - 13
10:40 Field 1 Woodchicas - Frankas 15 - 5
10:40 Field 2 Seagulls - Black Foxx 15 - 10
12:20 Field 1 JinX - Mainzelmädchen 6 - 15
12:20 Field 2 MarGie - Heidelbärchen 14 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Black Foxx - Woodchicas 15 - 13
14:00 Field 2 Frankas - Seagulls 10 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Mainzelmädchen - Heidelbärchen 15 - 9
15:40 Field 2 MarGie - JinX 7 - 15
17:20 Field 1 Frankas - Black Foxx 14 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Woodchicas - Seagulls 15 - 10

damen2n

Sat 27.7.2019 Magdeburg

Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - U de Cologne 12 - 13
09:00 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate - Gulls2Sea 8 - 12
10:40 Field 1 Saxy Berries - Goldfingers PotsDamen 15 - 4
10:40 Field 2 Bonobos - M-Pfau 13 - 10
12:20 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 8 - 14
12:20 Field 2 DAX - U de Cologne 4 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Bonobos - Saxy Berries 11 - 13
14:00 Field 2 M-Pfau - Goldfingers PotsDamen 15 - 2
15:40 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - DAX 13 - 8
15:40 Field 2 U de Cologne - Gulls2Sea 15 - 6
17:20 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - Saxy Berries 3 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Goldfingers PotsDamen - Bonobos 3 - 15

damen2s

Sat 27.7.2019 Bad Rappenau

Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Chicyrria - Paradisca Jena 15 - 11
10:40 Field 1 GoHo Girls - Mainz Ludendi 15 - 0
10:40 Field 2 Bad Chicks - Frau Rauscher 15 - 9
13:10 Field 1 Mainz Ludendi - Bad Chicks 0 - 15
13:10 Field 2 Frau Rauscher - Chicyrria 15 - 11
14:50 Field 1 GoHo Girls - Paradisca Jena 15 - 7
16:30 Field 1 Chicyrria - Mainz Ludendi 15 - 0
18:10 Field 1 Frau Rauscher - GoHo Girls 10 - 15
18:10 Field 2 Paradisca Jena - Bad Chicks 5 - 15

open1

Sat 27.7.2019 Darmstadt

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B
09:00 Field 1 Funatics - Family Ultimate 11 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Hardfisch - 7Schwaben 13 - 15
10:40 Field 1 M.U.C. - GeRey 15 - 10
10:40 Field 2 Wall City - Ars Ludendi 15 - 12
12:00 Field 1 Family Ultimate - Hardfisch 15 - 11
12:20 Field 2 7Schwaben - Funatics 15 - 5
13:45 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - M.U.C. 14 - 15
13:45 Field 2 GeRey - Wall City 14 - 15
15:25 Field 1 Family Ultimate - 7Schwaben 10 - 15
15:25 Field 2 Hardfisch - Funatics 15 - 11
17:20 Field 1 M.U.C. - Wall City 13 - 15
17:20 Field 2 GeRey - Ars Ludendi 13 - 15

Sat 27.7.2019 Gemmrigheim

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Kiel2 - Frank N. 11 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Heidees 13 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Bad Skid - BORA 15 - 9
10:40 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 15 - 11
12:20 Field 1 Frank N. - Frizzly Bears 14 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Heidees - Kiel2 15 - 13
14:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Bad Skid 7 - 15
14:00 Field 2 BORA - Hässliche Erdferkel 13 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Frank N. - Heidees 11 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Kiel2 15 - 11
17:20 Field 1 Bad Skid - Hässliche Erdferkel 15 - 11
17:20 Field 2 BORA - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 15 - 10

open2n

Sat 27.7.2019 Bremen

Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Frühsport 0,2 - Caracals 8 - 14
09:00 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - Disckick 15 - 6
10:40 Field 1 Deine Mudder Bremen - TeKielas 15 - 12
10:40 Field 2 Goldfingers - Hard2Fisch 14 - 9
12:20 Field 1 Disckick - Frühsport 0,2 6 - 12
12:20 Field 2 Caracals - Drehst'n Deckel 11 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Hard2Fisch - Deine Mudder Bremen 13 - 15
14:00 Field 2 TeKielas - Goldfingers 8 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Frühsport 0,2 - Drehst'n Deckel 3 - 15
15:40 Field 2 Caracals - Disckick 15 - 11
17:20 Field 1 TeKielas - Hard2Fisch 6 - 15
17:20 Field 2 Deine Mudder Bremen - Goldfingers 12 - 11

open2s

Sat 27.7.2019 Bad Rappenau

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Gummibärchen - 2MUCL 15 - 4
09:00 Field 2 Wolpertinger - 7Schwaben II 14 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Feldrenner - Force Middle 7 - 15
10:40 Field 2 Bad Raps - THW 15 - 11
12:20 Field 1 7Schwaben II - Gummibärchen 5 - 15
12:20 Field 2 2MUCL - Wolpertinger 9 - 15
14:00 Field 1 THW - Feldrenner 15 - 9
14:00 Field 2 Force Middle - Bad Raps 9 - 15
15:40 Field 1 Gummibärchen - Wolpertinger 15 - 12
15:40 Field 2 2MUCL - 7Schwaben II 15 - 10
17:20 Field 1 Force Middle - THW 15 - 10
17:20 Field 2 Feldrenner - Bad Raps 6 - 15

open3no

Sat 27.7.2019 Magdeburg

Open 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 DJ Dahlem - MULe 15 - 9
10:40 Field 1 Mad Squid - EazyEastKoast 14 - 8
10:40 Field 2 Schleudertrauma - Mitteldeutscher Rundflug 15 - 7
13:10 Field 1 EazyEastKoast - Schleudertrauma 12 - 13
13:10 Field 2 Mitteldeutscher Rundflug - DJ Dahlem 10 - 15
14:50 Field 1 Mad Squid - MULe 15 - 7
16:30 Field 1 DJ Dahlem - EazyEastKoast 11 - 15
18:10 Field 1 Mitteldeutscher Rundflug - Mad Squid 9 - 15
18:10 Field 2 MULe - Schleudertrauma 7 - 15

open3s

Sat 27.7.2019 Würzburg

Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 FrankPauli - Spice Boyz 11 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Sturm und Drang - Wer(f)wölfle 15 - 6
10:40 Field 2 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Paradisco 7 - 15
13:10 Field 1 Wer(f)wölfle - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 13 - 15
13:10 Field 2 Paradisco - FrankPauli 15 - 5
14:50 Field 1 Sturm und Drang - Spice Boyz 15 - 3
16:30 Field 1 FrankPauli - Wer(f)wölfle 12 - 15
18:10 Field 1 Paradisco - Sturm und Drang 15 - 13
18:10 Field 2 Spice Boyz - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 7 - 15

open3nw

Sun 28.7.2019 Bochum

Open 3. Liga NW Pool A
08:00 Field 1 Frisbielefeld - DU bist Frisbee 8 - 15
09:40 Field 1 Bonobos - Die 7 Todsünden 15 - 3
11:20 Field 1 Bonnsai - Frisbielefeld 15 - 3
13:00 Field 1 DU bist Frisbee - Die 7 Todsünden 15 - 4
Open 3. Liga NW Finale
14:40 Field 1 Bonnsai - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 9

damen1

Sun 28.7.2019 Gießen

Damen 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Woodchicas - JinX 11 - 13
09:00 Field 2 Heidelbärchen - Frankas 15 - 6
10:40 Field 1 Seagulls - MarGie 13 - 10
10:40 Field 2 Mainzelmädchen - Black Foxx 15 - 5
12:20 Field 1 Heidelbärchen - Woodchicas 15 - 12
12:20 Field 2 JinX - Frankas 15 - 3
14:00 Field 1 Seagulls - Mainzelmädchen 7 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Black Foxx - MarGie 14 - 8

damen2n

Sun 28.7.2019 Magdeburg

Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Bonobos - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 11 - 14
09:00 Field 2 Goldfingers PotsDamen - U de Cologne 1 - 15
10:40 Field 1 M-Pfau - Nullacht! Ultimate 15 - 9
10:40 Field 2 Gulls2Sea - DAX 15 - 6
12:20 Field 1 U de Cologne - Bonobos 11 - 10
12:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers PotsDamen 15 - 6
14:00 Field 1 Saxy Berries - Gulls2Sea 15 - 4
14:00 Field 2 M-Pfau - DAX 15 - 5

damen2s

Sun 28.7.2019 Bad Rappenau

Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Mainz Ludendi - Paradisca Jena 0 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Chicyrria - GoHo Girls 10 - 14
11:30 Field 1 Bad Chicks - Chicyrria 14 - 10
11:30 Field 2 Paradisca Jena - Frau Rauscher 5 - 13
14:00 Field 1 GoHo Girls - Bad Chicks 15 - 5
14:00 Field 2 Frau Rauscher - Mainz Ludendi 15 - 0

open1

Sun 28.7.2019 Darmstadt

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B
09:00 Field 1 Family Ultimate - Ars Ludendi 11 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Wall City - Hardfisch 15 - 13
10:40 Field 1 M.U.C. - Funatics 15 - 7
10:40 Field 2 7Schwaben - GeRey 15 - 8
12:20 Field 1 Wall City - Family Ultimate 15 - 10
12:20 Field 2 Ars Ludendi - Hardfisch 15 - 11
14:00 Field 1 7Schwaben - M.U.C. 15 - 12
14:00 Field 2 Funatics - GeRey 10 - 15

Sun 28.7.2019 Gemmrigheim

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Frank N. - Hucks Ultimate Berlin 15 - 9
09:00 Field 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frizzly Bears 10 - 15
10:40 Field 1 Bad Skid - Kiel2 15 - 10
10:40 Field 2 Heidees - BORA 15 - 11
12:20 Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Frank N. 12 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Frizzly Bears 6 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Heidees - Bad Skid 8 - 15
14:00 Field 2 Kiel2 - BORA 8 - 15

open2n

Sun 28.7.2019 Bremen

Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Deine Mudder Bremen - Disckick 15 - 7
09:00 Field 2 Drehst'n Deckel - TeKielas 15 - 9
10:40 Field 1 Goldfingers - Caracals 15 - 13
10:40 Field 2 Frühsport 0,2 - Hard2Fisch 8 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Drehst'n Deckel - Deine Mudder Bremen 13 - 15
12:20 Field 2 Disckick - TeKielas 9 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 10
14:00 Field 2 Hard2Fisch - Caracals 15 - 12

open2s

Sun 28.7.2019 Bad Rappenau

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Feldrenner - 7Schwaben II 15 - 10
09:00 Field 2 Wolpertinger - Force Middle 15 - 10
10:40 Field 1 Bad Raps - 2MUCL 15 - 14
10:40 Field 2 Gummibärchen - THW 15 - 8
12:20 Field 1 Wolpertinger - Feldrenner 15 - 5
12:20 Field 2 7Schwaben II - Force Middle 14 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen 15 - 9
14:00 Field 2 THW - 2MUCL 13 - 11

open3no

Sun 28.7.2019 Magdeburg

Open 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 EazyEastKoast - MULe 15 - 9
09:00 Field 2 DJ Dahlem - Mad Squid 10 - 15
11:30 Field 1 Schleudertrauma - DJ Dahlem 12 - 15
11:30 Field 2 MULe - Mitteldeutscher Rundflug 12 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Mad Squid - Schleudertrauma 15 - 6
14:00 Field 2 Mitteldeutscher Rundflug - EazyEastKoast 9 - 15

open3s

Sun 28.7.2019 Würzburg

Open 3. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Wer(f)wölfle - Spice Boyz 10 - 15
09:00 Field 2 FrankPauli - Sturm und Drang 10 - 15
11:30 Field 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - FrankPauli 15 - 10
11:30 Field 2 Spice Boyz - Paradisco 4 - 15
14:00 Field 1 Sturm und Drang - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 8
14:00 Field 2 Paradisco - Wer(f)wölfle 15 - 5

mixed2n

Sat 31.8.2019 Aachen

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Endzonis - Tekielas ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - Family Ultimate ? - ?
10:40 Field 1 Bonobos - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin ? - ?
10:40 Field 2 Nullacht! Ultimate Münster - Frühmix ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 Frizzly Bears - Endzonis ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Family Ultimate - Tekielas ? - ?
14:00 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate Münster - Bonobos ? - ?
14:00 Field 2 Frühmix - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin ? - ? Game history
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Round Robin 1-4
18:10 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
18:10 Field 2 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Round Robin 5-8
16:30 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 2 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

mixed2s

Sat 31.8.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Frisbee Fieber - Next Generation ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Colorados - Heidees ? - ?
10:40 Field 1 Paradisco Jena - Monaco Mix ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 2 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Team Südsee ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 Colorados - Frisbee Fieber ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Heidees - Next Generation ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Paradisco Jena ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Team Südsee - Monaco Mix ? - ? Game history
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4
18:10 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
18:10 Field 2 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8
16:30 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 2 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

mixed3no

Sat 31.8.2019 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A
09:00 Field 1 BRLO Ultmte Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Griffin's Lehre - Saxy Divers ? - ?
10:40 Field 1 Hallunken - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 2 Goldfingers - Red Eagles ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 1 Griffin's Lehre - BRLO Ultmte Berlin ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Saxy Divers - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 Goldfingers - Hallunken ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Red Eagles - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ? Game history
Mixed 3. Liga NO Round Robin 1-4
16:30 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 2 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

mixed3nw

Sat 31.8.2019 Hamburg

Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 2 Göttinger 7 - Bonnsai ? - ?
10:40 Field 1 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 2 Endzonengammler Essen - Funatics ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 Göttinger 7 - Fischkutter ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Funatics - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Round Robin 1-4
16:30 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 2 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

mixed3sw

Sat 31.8.2019 Darmstadt

Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2
09:00 Field 1 Flying Igels - Himmelstürmer ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 2 Feldmädchen - Hechte ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Friendly Fire ? - ? Game history
11:40 Field 2 Hechte - Flying Igels ? - ? Game history
13:20 Field 1 Friendly Fire - Feldmädchen ? - ? Game history
14:20 Field 2 Ars Ludendi - Himmelstürmer ? - ? Game history
16:00 Field 1 Flying Igels - Friendly Fire ? - ? Game history
17:40 Field 1 Hechte - Ars Ludendi ? - ? Game history
17:40 Field 2 Himmelstürmer - Feldmädchen ? - ? Game history

mixed2n

Sun 1.9.2019 Aachen

Mixed 2. Liga Nord Round Robin 1-4
10:40 Field 1 Pool A 3 - Pool A 1 ? - ?
10:40 Field 2 Pool A 4 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 2 Pool A 3 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Round Robin 5-8
09:00 Field 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?

mixed2s

Sun 1.9.2019 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein

Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 1-4
10:40 Field 1 Pool A 3 - Pool A 1 ? - ?
10:40 Field 2 Pool A 4 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 2 Pool A 3 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Round Robin 5-8
09:00 Field 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?

mixed3no

Sun 1.9.2019 Berlin

Mixed 3. Liga NO Playoffs 1-4
10:40 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
10:40 Field 2 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NO Playoffs 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NO Round Robin 1-4
09:00 Field 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

mixed3nw

Sun 1.9.2019 Hamburg

Mixed 3. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4
10:40 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
10:40 Field 2 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
Mixed 3. Liga NW Round Robin 1-4
09:00 Field 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

mixed3sw

Sun 1.9.2019 Darmstadt

Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2
09:00 Field 1 Friendly Fire - Himmelstürmer ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 2 Flying Igels - Ars Ludendi ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 1 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 2 Himmelstürmer - Hechte ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Feldmädchen ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Hechte - Friendly Fire ? - ? Game history

open1

Sat 7.9.2019 Aachen

Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 1 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Heidees ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Kiel2 - Hässliche Erdferkel ? - ?
10:40 Field 1 Frizzly Bears - Bad Skid ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 2 BORA - Frank N. ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 1 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Berlin - Kiel2 ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 Bad Skid - Frank N. ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Frizzly Bears - BORA ? - ? Game history
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B
09:00 Field 3 Ars Ludendi - 7Schwaben ? - ?
09:00 Field 4 Funatics - Wall City ? - ?
10:40 Field 3 Hardfisch - M.U.C. ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 4 GeRey - Family Ultimate ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 3 7Schwaben - Wall City ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 4 Ars Ludendi - Funatics ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 3 M.U.C. - Family Ultimate ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 4 Hardfisch - GeRey ? - ? Game history
Open 1. Liga Top 8
18:10 Field 1 Vorrunde A 2 - Vorrunde B 3 ? - ?
18:10 Field 2 Vorrunde B 1 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
18:10 Field 3 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde B 4 ? - ?
18:10 Field 4 Vorrunde B 2 - Vorrunde A 3 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Zwischen C
16:30 Field 1 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde B 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 2 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde B 6 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Zwischen D
16:30 Field 3 Vorrunde B 5 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 4 Vorrunde B 7 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?

damen1

Sat 7.9.2019 Eppelheim

Damen 1. Liga Pool A
09:00 Field 5 Black Foxx - Heidelbärchen ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 6 JinX - Seagulls ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 5 MarGie - Woodchicas ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 6 Frankas - Mainzelmädchen ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 5 JinX - Black Foxx ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 6 Seagulls - Heidelbärchen ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 5 Frankas - MarGie ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 6 Mainzelmädchen - Woodchicas ? - ? Game history
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8
16:30 Field 5 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 6 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?

damen2n

Sat 7.9.2019 Berlin

Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Gulls2Sea - M-Pfau ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 DAX - Nullacht! Ultimate ? - ?
10:40 Field 1 Saxy Berries - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 1 Bonobos - Gulls2Sea ? - ?
12:20 Field 2 Goldfingers PotsDamen - Nullacht! Ultimate ? - ?
14:00 Field 1 U de Cologne - Saxy Berries ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - M-Pfau ? - ?
15:40 Field 1 Nullacht! Ultimate - Bonobos ? - ?
15:40 Field 2 Gulls2Sea - Goldfingers PotsDamen ? - ? Game history
17:20 Field 1 M-Pfau - U de Cologne ? - ?
17:20 Field 2 DAX - Saxy Berries ? - ? Game history

damen2s

Sat 7.9.2019 Ditzingen

Damen 2. Liga Süd Rückrunde
09:00 Field 1 Frau Rauscher - Chicyrria ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 1 GoHo Girls - Mainz Ludendi 15 - 0
10:40 Field 2 Bad Chicks - Paradisca Jena ? - ? Game history
13:10 Field 1 Mainz Ludendi - Bad Chicks 0 - 15
13:10 Field 2 Paradisca Jena - Frau Rauscher ? - ? Game history
14:50 Field 1 GoHo Girls - Chicyrria ? - ? Game history
16:30 Field 1 Frau Rauscher - Mainz Ludendi 15 - 0
18:10 Field 1 Paradisca Jena - GoHo Girls ? - ? Game history
18:10 Field 2 Chicyrria - Bad Chicks ? - ? Game history

open2n

Sat 7.9.2019 Köln

Open 2. Liga Nord Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 7 Hard2Fisch - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 8 Disckick - Goldfingers ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 7 Caracals - Deine Mudder Bremen ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 8 TeKielas - Frühsport 0,2 ? - ?
12:20 Field 7 Disckick - Hard2Fisch ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 8 Goldfingers - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 7 TeKielas - Caracals ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 8 Frühsport 0,2 - Deine Mudder Bremen ? - ? Game history
Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4
18:10 Field 7 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
18:10 Field 8 Vorrunde A 2 - Vorrunde A 3 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4
16:30 Field 7 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 8 Vorrunde A 6 - Vorrunde A 7 ? - ?

open2s

Sat 7.9.2019 Ulm

Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A
09:00 Field 7 THW - Wolpertinger ? - ?
09:00 Field 8 7Schwaben II - Bad Raps ? - ?
10:40 Field 7 2MUCL - Feldrenner ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 8 Force Middle - Gummibärchen ? - ? Game history
12:20 Field 7 7Schwaben II - THW ? - ?
12:20 Field 8 Bad Raps - Wolpertinger ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 7 Force Middle - 2MUCL ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 8 Gummibärchen - Feldrenner ? - ? Game history
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4
18:10 Field 7 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
18:10 Field 8 Vorrunde A 2 - Vorrunde A 3 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
16:30 Field 7 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?
16:30 Field 8 Vorrunde A 6 - Vorrunde A 7 ? - ?

open3no

Sat 7.9.2019 Berlin

Open 3. Liga NO Rückrunde
09:00 Field 1 DJ Dahlem - Schleudertrauma ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 1 Mad Squid - Mitteldeutscher Rundflug ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 2 EazyEastKoast - MULe ? - ? Game history
13:10 Field 1 Mitteldeutscher Rundflug - EazyEastKoast ? - ? Game history
13:10 Field 2 MULe - DJ Dahlem ? - ? Game history
14:50 Field 1 Mad Squid - Schleudertrauma ? - ? Game history
16:30 Field 1 DJ Dahlem - Mitteldeutscher Rundflug ? - ? Game history
18:10 Field 1 MULe - Mad Squid ? - ? Game history
18:10 Field 2 Schleudertrauma - EazyEastKoast ? - ? Game history

open3s

Sat 7.9.2019 Frankfurt am Main

Open 3. Liga Süd Rückrunde
09:00 Field 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Spice Boyz ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 1 Paradisco - FrankPauli ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 2 Sturm und Drang - Wer(f)wölfle ? - ? Game history
13:10 Field 1 FrankPauli - Sturm und Drang ? - ? Game history
13:10 Field 2 Wer(f)wölfle - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. ? - ? Game history
14:50 Field 1 Paradisco - Spice Boyz ? - ? Game history
16:30 Field 1 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - FrankPauli ? - ? Game history
18:10 Field 1 Wer(f)wölfle - Paradisco ? - ? Game history
18:10 Field 2 Spice Boyz - Sturm und Drang ? - ? Game history

damen1

Sun 8.9.2019 Eppelheim

Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4
10:10 Field 5 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
10:10 Field 6 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 Finals
13:30 Field 5 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
13:30 Field 6 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
Damen 1. Liga Round Robin 5-8
08:30 Field 5 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
08:30 Field 6 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
11:50 Field 5 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
11:50 Field 6 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

open1

Sun 8.9.2019 Aachen

Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals
10:40 Field 1 QF Winner 3 - QF Winner 4 ? - ?
10:40 Field 2 QF Winner 1 - QF Winner 2 ? - ?
10:40 Field 3 QF Loser 3 - QF Loser 4 ? - ?
10:40 Field 4 QF Loser 1 - QF Loser 2 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals
14:00 Field 2 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 3 SF Winner 3 - SF Winner 4 ? - ?
14:00 Field 4 SF Loser 3 - SF Loser 4 ? - ?
14:30 Field 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Zwischen C
09:00 Field 1 Vorrunde B 6 - Vorrunde A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 2 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde B 8 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Zwischen D
09:00 Field 3 Vorrunde A 6 - Vorrunde B 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 4 Vorrunde B 7 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9
12:20 Field 1 Zwischen C 1 - Zwischen D 1 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11)
12:20 Field 2 Zwischen C 2 - Zwischen D 3 ? - ?
12:20 Field 3 Zwischen D 2 - Zwischen C 3 ? - ?
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15
12:20 Field 4 Zwischen C 4 - Zwischen D 4 ? - ?

damen2n

Sun 8.9.2019 Berlin

Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Goldfingers PotsDamen - DAX ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 2 Saxy Berries - M-Pfau ? - ?
10:40 Field 1 Gulls2Sea - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin ? - ? Game history
10:40 Field 2 U de Cologne - Nullacht! Ultimate ? - ?
12:20 Field 1 DAX - Bonobos ? - ?
Damen 2. Liga Nord Finale
14:50 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?

damen2s

Sun 8.9.2019 Ditzingen

Damen 2. Liga Süd Rückrunde
09:00 Field 1 Mainz Ludendi - Chicyrria 0 - 15
09:00 Field 2 Frau Rauscher - GoHo Girls ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 1 Bad Chicks - Frau Rauscher ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 2 Chicyrria - Paradisca Jena ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 GoHo Girls - Bad Chicks ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Paradisca Jena - Mainz Ludendi 15 - 0

open2n

Sun 8.9.2019 Köln

Open 2. Liga Nord Top 4
10:40 Field 7 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 1 ? - ?
10:40 Field 8 Vorrunde A 4 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 7 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 8 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4
09:00 Field 7 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 8 Vorrunde A 8 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 7 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 8 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?

open2s

Sun 8.9.2019 Ulm

Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4
10:40 Field 7 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 1 ? - ?
10:40 Field 8 Vorrunde A 4 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 7 Vorrunde A 1 - Vorrunde A 2 ? - ?
14:00 Field 8 Vorrunde A 3 - Vorrunde A 4 ? - ?
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4
09:00 Field 7 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 5 ? - ?
09:00 Field 8 Vorrunde A 8 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 7 Vorrunde A 5 - Vorrunde A 6 ? - ?
12:20 Field 8 Vorrunde A 7 - Vorrunde A 8 ? - ?

open3no

Sun 8.9.2019 Berlin

Open 3. Liga NO Rückrunde
09:00 Field 1 Mitteldeutscher Rundflug - Schleudertrauma ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 2 DJ Dahlem - Mad Squid ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 1 EazyEastKoast - DJ Dahlem ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 2 Schleudertrauma - MULe ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 Mad Squid - EazyEastKoast ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 MULe - Mitteldeutscher Rundflug ? - ? Game history

open3s

Sun 8.9.2019 Frankfurt am Main

Open 3. Liga Süd Rückrunde
09:00 Field 1 FrankPauli - Spice Boyz ? - ? Game history
09:00 Field 2 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Paradisco ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 1 Sturm und Drang - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. ? - ? Game history
11:30 Field 2 Spice Boyz - Wer(f)wölfle ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 1 Paradisco - Sturm und Drang ? - ? Game history
14:00 Field 2 Wer(f)wölfle - FrankPauli ? - ? Game history

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.8.2019 22:20