Masters Open Mixed 1 Beach Open / Frauen Beach All groupings
Masters Open
Sat 27.4.2024
Berlin Field 1 |
09:00 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Bonnsai |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:20 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Hardfisch |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bonnsai |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
17:40 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hardfisch |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Berlin Field 2 |
10:40 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:10 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16:00 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:40 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 28.4.2024
Berlin Field 1 |
09:00 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Bonnsai |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Berlin Field 2 |
09:00 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Goldfingers |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
Masters Open |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open / Frauen Beach
Sat 4.5.2024
Karlshagen Field 1 |
09:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Undercover |
- |
Seagulls |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
Seagulls |
- |
MUC |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
15:00 |
Monaco |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
16:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Field 2 |
09:00 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
Jogo Bronito |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Monaco |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Paradisco |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
DMA |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
15:00 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
16:00 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
NU Open |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Field 3 |
09:00 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Monaco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:00 |
Paradisco |
- |
Disckick |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:00 |
DMA |
- |
NU Open |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:00 |
Hallunken |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:00 |
NU Open |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
15:00 |
Hallunken |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
16:00 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
17:00 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
DMA |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Sun 5.5.2024
Karlshagen Field 1 |
08:30 |
Frauen A 2 |
- |
Frauen A 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
09:30 |
Mixed 2A 1 |
- |
Mixed 2B 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Frauen A 3 |
- |
Frauen A 1 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Open A 1 |
- |
Open B 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Frauen A 1 |
- |
Frauen A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen RR |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:30 |
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Field 2 |
08:30 |
Mixed 2A 3 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
09:30 |
Mixed 2B 1 |
- |
Mixed 2A 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Open B 1 |
- |
Open A 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Open A 4 |
- |
Open B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
14:30 |
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 1-4 Finals |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Karlshagen Field 3 |
09:30 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 3 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
10:30 |
Open A 3 |
- |
Open B 4 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
11:30 |
Mixed 2A 4 |
- |
Mixed 2B 4 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
12:30 |
Mixed 2B 3 |
- |
Mixed 2A 3 |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
M2 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
13:30 |
Open B 3 |
- |
Open A 3 |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open 5-8 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 3.5.2024 02:53