Sat 25.1.2020

Bad Rappenau Field 1
10:00 Sturm & Drang II - LA Fakers Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 7
10:50 Rheinos - Flying Igels Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 15
11:40 Gummibärchen 2 - Lions Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 4 - 15
12:30 Bad Raps - Sturm & Drang Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 0 - 15
13:20 Rheinos - Sturm & Drang II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 7 - 15
14:10 Ars Ludendi II - LA Fakers Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 14 - 9
15:00 Gummibärchen 2 - Sturm & Drang Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 15
15:50 Bad Raps - Lions Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 0 - 15
16:40 Flying Igels - Sturm & Drang II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 12 - 14
17:30 Rheinos - Ars Ludendi II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 15

Sun 26.1.2020

Bad Rappenau Field 1
09:20 LA Fakers - Gummibärchen 2 Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 3 - 15
10:10 Sturm & Drang - Lions Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 12 - 14
11:00 Bad Raps - Gummibärchen 2 Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 0 - 15
11:50 Ars Ludendi II - Sturm & Drang II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 7 - 14
12:40 Flying Igels - LA Fakers Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 5
13:30 Lions - Ars Ludendi II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 8
14:20 Sturm & Drang - Rheinos Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 4
15:10 Flying Igels - Bad Raps Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 0

Sat 29.2.2020

Eichelgartenhalle Karlsruhe Field 1
09:00 Gummibärchen 2 - Rheinos Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 3
09:50 Ars Ludendi II - Bad Raps Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 0
10:40 Sturm & Drang - Flying Igels Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 12
11:30 Lions - Sturm & Drang II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 12
12:20 Bad Raps - LA Fakers Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 0 - 15
13:10 Sturm & Drang - Ars Ludendi II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 5
14:00 Lions - Flying Igels Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 12
14:50 Rheinos - Bad Raps Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 0
15:40 Sturm & Drang II - Gummibärchen 2 Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 12
16:30 LA Fakers - Lions Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 7 - 15
17:20 Flying Igels - Ars Ludendi II Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 5

Sun 1.3.2020

Eichelgartenhalle Karlsruhe Field 1
09:00 Sturm & Drang II - Bad Raps Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 0
09:50 LA Fakers - Sturm & Drang Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 2 - 15
10:40 Lions - Rheinos Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 3
11:30 Gummibärchen 2 - Flying Igels Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 10 - 13
12:20 LA Fakers - Rheinos Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 10 - 15
13:10 Ars Ludendi II - Gummibärchen 2 Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 7 - 15
14:00 Sturm & Drang II - Sturm & Drang Open 4. Liga SW Pool A 12 - 11

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 16.1.2021 12:45