Open 3. Liga SW

Pool A
25.1.2020 09:30 Feld 1 Disconnection - Himmelstürmer 15 - 13
25.1.2020 10:20 Feld 1 Heidees II - Cultimaters II 6 - 15
25.1.2020 11:10 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - Skid Ultimate 15 - 8
25.1.2020 12:00 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - 7 Schwaben II 13 - 15
25.1.2020 12:50 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - Disconnection 9 - 15
25.1.2020 13:40 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - 7 Schwaben 11 - 15
25.1.2020 14:30 Feld 1 7 Schwaben II - Heidees II 15 - 13
25.1.2020 15:20 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Heppie Frisbeez 8 - 15
25.1.2020 16:10 Feld 1 Disconnection - 7 Schwaben 13 - 15
25.1.2020 17:00 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - Skid Ultimate 15 - 12
25.1.2020 17:50 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - 7 Schwaben II 8 - 15
25.1.2020 18:40 Feld 1 Heidees II - Heppie Frisbeez 3 - 15
26.1.2020 09:00 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - Cultimaters II 15 - 10
26.1.2020 09:50 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - Heidees II 15 - 10
26.1.2020 10:40 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Disconnection 10 - 15
26.1.2020 11:30 Feld 1 7 Schwaben II - Himmelstürmer 15 - 10
26.1.2020 12:20 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - Cultimaters II 14 - 8
26.1.2020 13:10 Feld 1 Heidees II - Skid Ultimate 15 - 13
26.1.2020 14:00 Feld 1 Disconnection - 7 Schwaben II 11 - 15
26.1.2020 14:50 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Himmelstürmer 15 - 11
29.2.2020 10:00 Feld 1 7 Schwaben II - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
29.2.2020 10:50 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - Heppie Frisbeez 9 - 15
29.2.2020 11:40 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - Heidees II 15 - 9
29.2.2020 12:30 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Disconnection 7 - 15
29.2.2020 13:20 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - 7 Schwaben II 6 - 15
29.2.2020 14:10 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - 7 Schwaben 10 - 15
29.2.2020 15:00 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Himmelstürmer 15 - 11
29.2.2020 15:50 Feld 1 Disconnection - Heidees II 15 - 4
Finale 1-4
1.3.2020 10:40 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - Heppie Frisbeez 15 - 9
1.3.2020 11:30 Feld 1 7 Schwaben II - Disconnection 15 - 14
Finale 1-4 Finals
1.3.2020 14:00 Feld 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Disconnection 13 - 15
1.3.2020 14:50 Feld 1 7 Schwaben - 7 Schwaben II 10 - 15
Platz 5-8
29.2.2020 17:25 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Skid Ultimate 15 - 14
29.2.2020 18:15 Feld 1 Himmelstürmer - Heidees II 14 - 12
1.3.2020 09:00 Feld 1 Heidees II - Cultimaters II 9 - 15
1.3.2020 09:50 Feld 1 Skid Ultimate - Himmelstürmer 10 - 15
1.3.2020 12:20 Feld 1 Heidees II - Skid Ultimate 12 - 15
1.3.2020 13:10 Feld 1 Cultimaters II - Himmelstürmer 15 - 12

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.12.2020 19:00