Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Mixed 1 Mixed 2 S Mixed 3 SW Mixed 3 SO Mixed 4 SW Mixed 5 SW All groupings

Mixed 1. Liga

Pool A
27.11.2021 09:00 Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Mainzelrenner 13 - 8
27.11.2021 09:45 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Disconnection 13 - 9
27.11.2021 10:30 Field 1 high enerGI Gießen - Maultaschen Tübingen 13 - 11
27.11.2021 11:15 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - Ars Ludendi 13 - 10
27.11.2021 12:00 Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Hund Flach Werfen 13 - 9
27.11.2021 12:45 Field 1 Disconnection - high enerGI Gießen 13 - 6
27.11.2021 13:30 Field 1 Maultaschen Tübingen - Ars Ludendi 13 - 7
27.11.2021 14:15 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - Hund Flach Werfen 4 - 13
27.11.2021 15:00 Field 1 high enerGI Gießen - Hässliche Erdferkel ? - ?
27.11.2021 15:45 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Disconnection ? - ? Game history
27.11.2021 16:30 Field 1 Maultaschen Tübingen - Mainzelrenner ? - ?
27.11.2021 17:15 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - high enerGI Gießen ? - ?
27.11.2021 18:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - Hässliche Erdferkel ? - ? Game history
27.11.2021 18:45 Field 1 Disconnection - Maultaschen Tübingen ? - ?
28.11.2021 10:00 Field 1 Ars Ludendi - high enerGI Gießen ? - ?
28.11.2021 10:45 Field 1 Maultaschen Tübingen - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ?
28.11.2021 11:30 Field 1 Disconnection - Hässliche Erdferkel ? - ? Game history
28.11.2021 12:15 Field 1 high enerGI Gießen - Mainzelrenner ? - ?
28.11.2021 13:00 Field 1 Hund Flach Werfen - Ars Ludendi ? - ? Game history
28.11.2021 13:45 Field 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Maultaschen Tübingen ? - ?
28.11.2021 14:30 Field 1 Mainzelrenner - Disconnection ? - ? Game history

Mixed 2. Liga Süd

Pool A
27.11.2021 11:00 Field 1 Colorado Storm - Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 15 - 12
27.11.2021 11:50 Field 1 Heidees - Cultimaters 15 - 13
27.11.2021 13:20 Field 1 Heidees - Colorado Storm 12 - 15
27.11.2021 14:10 Field 1 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Cultimaters 14 - 15
27.11.2021 15:40 Field 1 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys - Heidees 13 - 12
27.11.2021 16:30 Field 1 Cultimaters - Colorado Storm ? - ?

Mixed 3. Liga SW

Pool A
27.11.2021 10:00 Field 1 Flying Igels - Hakuna Matata ? - ?
27.11.2021 10:50 Field 1 PrinzHessinnen - Maultaschen 2 ? - ?
27.11.2021 11:40 Field 1 Feldmädchen - Colorado Wave ? - ?
27.11.2021 12:30 Field 1 Hakuna Matata - PrinzHessinnen ? - ? Game history
27.11.2021 13:20 Field 1 Flying Igels - Colorado Wave ? - ?
27.11.2021 14:10 Field 1 Maultaschen 2 - Feldmädchen ? - ? Game history
27.11.2021 15:00 Field 1 Colorado Wave - Hakuna Matata ? - ?
27.11.2021 15:50 Field 1 Maultaschen 2 - Flying Igels ? - ?
27.11.2021 16:40 Field 1 PrinzHessinnen - Feldmädchen ? - ? Game history
28.11.2021 10:00 Field 1 Maultaschen 2 - Colorado Wave ? - ?
28.11.2021 10:50 Field 1 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels ? - ? Game history
28.11.2021 11:40 Field 1 Hakuna Matata - Maultaschen 2 ? - ?
28.11.2021 12:30 Field 1 Colorado Wave - PrinzHessinnen ? - ?
28.11.2021 13:20 Field 1 Feldmädchen - Hakuna Matata ? - ? Game history
28.11.2021 14:10 Field 1 Flying Igels - PrinzHessinnen ? - ? Game history

Mixed 3. Liga SO - abgesagt

Pool A
27.11.2021 09:00 Field 1 Paradisco - Hammertime ? - ?
27.11.2021 10:20 Field 1 Camp10 - FT Würzburg Ultimate ? - ?
27.11.2021 11:40 Field 1 Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF - Paradisco ? - ?
27.11.2021 13:00 Field 1 Hammertime - Camp10 ? - ?
27.11.2021 14:20 Field 1 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF ? - ?
27.11.2021 15:40 Field 1 Paradisco - Camp10 ? - ? Game history
27.11.2021 17:00 Field 1 Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF - Hammertime ? - ?
27.11.2021 18:20 Field 1 FT Würzburg Ultimate - Paradisco ? - ?
28.11.2021 10:00 Field 1 Camp10 - Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde PUFF ? - ?
28.11.2021 11:20 Field 1 Hammertime - FT Würzburg Ultimate ? - ?
Pool B
27.11.2021 09:40 Field 1 IsarRunners - MINT ? - ?
27.11.2021 11:00 Field 1 Ratisbona Eagles - Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing ? - ?
27.11.2021 12:20 Field 1 ABflug - IsarRunners ? - ?
27.11.2021 13:40 Field 1 MINT - Ratisbona Eagles ? - ? Game history
27.11.2021 15:00 Field 1 Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing - ABflug ? - ?
27.11.2021 16:20 Field 1 IsarRunners - Ratisbona Eagles ? - ? Game history
27.11.2021 17:40 Field 1 Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing - IsarRunners ? - ?
27.11.2021 19:00 Field 1 ABflug - MINT ? - ?
28.11.2021 10:40 Field 1 MINT - Ultimate am See & Soul SC Weßling Penzing ? - ?
28.11.2021 12:00 Field 1 Ratisbona Eagles - ABflug ? - ? Game history
Playoff 1-4
28.11.2021 14:40 Field 1 Pool A 1 - Pool B 2 ? - ?
28.11.2021 15:20 Field 1 Pool B 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
Playoff 1-4 Finals
28.11.2021 17:20 Field 1 SF Loser 1 - SF Loser 2 ? - ?
28.11.2021 18:00 Field 1 SF Winner 1 - SF Winner 2 ? - ?
Playoff 5-6
28.11.2021 12:40 Field 1 Pool A 3 - Pool B 3 ? - ?
RR 7-10
28.11.2021 13:20 Field 1 Pool A 4 - Pool B 5 ? - ?
28.11.2021 14:00 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool B 4 ? - ?
28.11.2021 16:00 Field 1 Pool A 5 - Pool B 5 ? - ?
28.11.2021 16:40 Field 1 Pool B 4 - Pool A 4 ? - ?

Mixed 4. Liga SW

Pool A
27.11.2021 10:00 Field 1 Rheinos - Maultaschen III 15 - 11
27.11.2021 10:50 Field 1 Flying Igels II - Hässliche Erderkel 2 13 - 15
27.11.2021 11:40 Field 1 Rheinos - enerGI 2 15 - 10
27.11.2021 12:30 Field 1 Maultaschen III - Flying Igels II 9 - 13
27.11.2021 13:20 Field 1 Hässliche Erderkel 2 - enerGI 2 5 - 15
27.11.2021 14:10 Field 1 Flying Igels II - Rheinos 11 - 15
27.11.2021 15:00 Field 1 Maultaschen III - Hässliche Erderkel 2 11 - 13
27.11.2021 15:50 Field 1 enerGI 2 - Flying Igels II ? - ?
27.11.2021 16:40 Field 1 Hässliche Erderkel 2 - Rheinos ? - ?
27.11.2021 17:30 Field 1 enerGI 2 - Maultaschen III ? - ?

Mixed 5. Liga SW

Pool A
28.11.2021 10:00 Field 1 Colorado Fire - Fainzelrädchen ? - ?
28.11.2021 10:50 Field 1 SugarMix - TV Bad Rappenau ? - ?
28.11.2021 12:30 Field 1 Fainzelrädchen - SugarMix ? - ?
28.11.2021 13:20 Field 1 TV Bad Rappenau - Colorado Fire ? - ?
28.11.2021 15:00 Field 1 SugarMix - Colorado Fire ? - ?
28.11.2021 15:50 Field 1 Fainzelrädchen - TV Bad Rappenau ? - ?

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 27.11.2021 16:21