Sat 10.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | 7Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | KoliBros | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 11 | - | 12 |
Sat 10.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | Paradisco | - | UltimateAmSee SC Weßling | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 6 |
Sat 10.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | KoliBros | - | 7Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | Paradisco | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | UltimateAmSee SC Weßling | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 15:40
Field 1 | KoliBros | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 10 |
Sat 10.2.2024 16:30
Field 1 | 7Schwaben 2 | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 13 |
Sat 10.2.2024 17:20
Field 1 | UltimateAmSee SC Weßling | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 18:10
Field 1 | THW | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 14 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | UltimateAmSee SC Weßling | Open 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Ars Ludendi | Open 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | KoliBros | - | Paradisco | Open 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 11.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | THW | - | 7Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 11.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Gummibärchen | Open 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 12 |
Sun 11.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | UltimateAmSee SC Weßling | Open 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | Paradisco | - | 7Schwaben 2 | Open 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 14 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | KoliBros | - | THW | Open 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 13 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 29.3.2024 13:17