Sat 10.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 8 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Funatics | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 12 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | UFO II | - | Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sat 10.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | Funatics | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 14 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | UFO II | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 11 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 13 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 15:40
Field 1 | Funatics | - | Frizzly Bears II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 7 |
Sat 10.2.2024 16:30
Field 1 | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 12 |
Sat 10.2.2024 17:20
Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 |
Sat 10.2.2024 18:10
Field 1 | Bonobos | - | UFO II | Open 3. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | UFO II | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 10 | - | 14 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | DU bist Frisbee | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 10 |
Sun 11.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Funatics | - | Göttinger 7 | Open 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | Bonobos | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 11 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Torpedo Phoenix | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | UFO II | Open 3. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 13 | - | 10 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | Funatics | - | Bonobos | Open 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Open 3. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 7 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.4.2024 05:14