Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Damen 1 Open 1 Without grouping Damen 2N Damen 2S Open 2 N Open 2 S Open 3 NO Open 3 NW Open 3 SW Open 3 SO Damen 3 Open 4 NW Open 4 NO Open 4 SW Quali NW Quali NO mixed1 mixed2 mixed3 mixed4 All groupings

Sat 25.1.2020 09:30

Field 1 Disconnection - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 13

Sat 25.1.2020 10:20

Field 1 Heidees II - Cultimaters II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 15

Sat 25.1.2020 11:10

Field 1 7 Schwaben - Skid Ultimate Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 8

Sat 25.1.2020 12:00

Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - 7 Schwaben II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 15

Sat 25.1.2020 12:50

Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15

Sat 25.1.2020 13:40

Field 1 Himmelstürmer - 7 Schwaben Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 11 - 15

Sat 25.1.2020 14:30

Field 1 7 Schwaben II - Heidees II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 13

Sat 25.1.2020 15:20

Field 1 Cultimaters II - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 8 - 15

Sat 25.1.2020 16:10

Field 1 Disconnection - 7 Schwaben Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 13 - 15

Sat 25.1.2020 17:00

Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Skid Ultimate Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 12

Sat 25.1.2020 17:50

Field 1 Cultimaters II - 7 Schwaben II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 8 - 15

Sat 25.1.2020 18:40

Field 1 Heidees II - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 3 - 15

Sun 26.1.2020 09:00

Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Cultimaters II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 10

Sun 26.1.2020 09:50

Field 1 7 Schwaben - Heidees II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 10

Sun 26.1.2020 10:40

Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 10 - 15

Sun 26.1.2020 11:30

Field 1 7 Schwaben II - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 10

Sun 26.1.2020 12:20

Field 1 7 Schwaben - Cultimaters II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 14 - 8

Sun 26.1.2020 13:10

Field 1 Heidees II - Skid Ultimate Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 13

Sun 26.1.2020 14:00

Field 1 Disconnection - 7 Schwaben II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 11 - 15

Sun 26.1.2020 14:50

Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 11

Sat 29.2.2020 10:00

Field 1 7 Schwaben II - 7 Schwaben Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15

Sat 29.2.2020 10:50

Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 9 - 15

Sat 29.2.2020 11:40

Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Heidees II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 9

Sat 29.2.2020 12:30

Field 1 Cultimaters II - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 7 - 15

Sat 29.2.2020 13:20

Field 1 Skid Ultimate - 7 Schwaben II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 6 - 15

Sat 29.2.2020 14:10

Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - 7 Schwaben Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 10 - 15

Sat 29.2.2020 15:00

Field 1 Cultimaters II - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 11

Sat 29.2.2020 15:50

Field 1 Disconnection - Heidees II Open 3. Liga SW Pool A 15 - 4

Sat 29.2.2020 17:25

Field 1 Cultimaters II - Skid Ultimate Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 15 - 14

Sat 29.2.2020 18:15

Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Heidees II Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 14 - 12

Sun 1.3.2020 09:00

Field 1 Heidees II - Cultimaters II Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 9 - 15

Sun 1.3.2020 09:50

Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 10 - 15

Sun 1.3.2020 10:40

Field 1 7 Schwaben - Heppie Frisbeez Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 15 - 9

Sun 1.3.2020 11:30

Field 1 7 Schwaben II - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 15 - 14

Sun 1.3.2020 12:20

Field 1 Heidees II - Skid Ultimate Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 12 - 15

Sun 1.3.2020 13:10

Field 1 Cultimaters II - Himmelstürmer Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 15 - 12

Sun 1.3.2020 14:00

Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Disconnection Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals 13 - 15

Sun 1.3.2020 14:50

Field 1 7 Schwaben - 7 Schwaben II Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals 10 - 15

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.12.2020 17:37