Sat 10.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 13 | - | 14 |
Sat 10.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | TV Verl | - | Die 7 Todsünden | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 1 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Black Flies | - | Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Bonnsai Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | TV Verl | - | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 6 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 10.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | Bonnsai Bonnzwai | - | Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 10.2.2024 15:40
Field 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 10.2.2024 16:30
Field 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | TV Verl | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool A | 14 | - | 5 |
Sat 10.2.2024 17:20
Field 1 | Bonnsai Bonnzwai | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 12 | - | 6 |
Sat 10.2.2024 18:10
Field 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | Pool B | 14 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:00
Field 1 | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 8 |
Sun 11.2.2024 09:50
Field 1 | TV Verl | - | Black Flies | Open 4. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 8 | - | 14 |
Sun 11.2.2024 10:40
Field 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Frisbielefeld | Open 4. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 11.2.2024 11:30
Field 1 | Bonnsai Bonnzwai | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Open 4. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 14 |
Sun 11.2.2024 12:20
Field 1 | Black Flies | - | Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Open 4. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 12 | - | 15 |
Sun 11.2.2024 13:10
Field 1 | TV Verl | - | Disquad Brinkum | Open 4. Liga NW | RR 5-8 | 9 | - | 14 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:00
Field 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | Open 4. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 11.2.2024 14:50
Field 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Bonnsai Bonnzwai | Open 4. Liga NW | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 9 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 29.3.2024 00:35