Sat 25.1.2020 Heppenheim

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:30 Field 1 Disconnection - Himmelstürmer 15 - 13
10:20 Field 1 Heidees II - Cultimaters II 6 - 15
11:10 Field 1 7 Schwaben - Skid Ultimate 15 - 8
12:00 Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - 7 Schwaben II 13 - 15
12:50 Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Disconnection 9 - 15
13:40 Field 1 Himmelstürmer - 7 Schwaben 11 - 15
14:30 Field 1 7 Schwaben II - Heidees II 15 - 13
15:20 Field 1 Cultimaters II - Heppie Frisbeez 8 - 15
16:10 Field 1 Disconnection - 7 Schwaben 13 - 15
17:00 Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Skid Ultimate 15 - 12
17:50 Field 1 Cultimaters II - 7 Schwaben II 8 - 15
18:40 Field 1 Heidees II - Heppie Frisbeez 3 - 15

Sun 26.1.2020 Heppenheim

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Cultimaters II 15 - 10
09:50 Field 1 7 Schwaben - Heidees II 15 - 10
10:40 Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Disconnection 10 - 15
11:30 Field 1 7 Schwaben II - Himmelstürmer 15 - 10
12:20 Field 1 7 Schwaben - Cultimaters II 14 - 8
13:10 Field 1 Heidees II - Skid Ultimate 15 - 13
14:00 Field 1 Disconnection - 7 Schwaben II 11 - 15
14:50 Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Himmelstürmer 15 - 11

Sat 29.2.2020 Schwaigern

Open 3. Liga SW Pool A
10:00 Field 1 7 Schwaben II - 7 Schwaben 9 - 15
10:50 Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Heppie Frisbeez 9 - 15
11:40 Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Heidees II 15 - 9
12:30 Field 1 Cultimaters II - Disconnection 7 - 15
13:20 Field 1 Skid Ultimate - 7 Schwaben II 6 - 15
14:10 Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - 7 Schwaben 10 - 15
15:00 Field 1 Cultimaters II - Himmelstürmer 15 - 11
15:50 Field 1 Disconnection - Heidees II 15 - 4
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8
17:25 Field 1 Cultimaters II - Skid Ultimate 15 - 14
18:15 Field 1 Himmelstürmer - Heidees II 14 - 12

Sun 1.3.2020 Schwaigern

Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4
10:40 Field 1 7 Schwaben - Heppie Frisbeez 15 - 9
11:30 Field 1 7 Schwaben II - Disconnection 15 - 14
Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals
14:00 Field 1 Heppie Frisbeez - Disconnection 13 - 15
14:50 Field 1 7 Schwaben - 7 Schwaben II 10 - 15
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8
09:00 Field 1 Heidees II - Cultimaters II 9 - 15
09:50 Field 1 Skid Ultimate - Himmelstürmer 10 - 15
12:20 Field 1 Heidees II - Skid Ultimate 12 - 15
13:10 Field 1 Cultimaters II - Himmelstürmer 15 - 12

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.12.2020 18:27