Masters Open Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Beach Open / Frauen Alle Gruppierungen
Masters Open
Sa 27.4.2024 Berlin
Masters Open Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Bonnsai |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Hardfisch |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
So 28.4.2024 Berlin
Masters Open Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Bonnsai |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4
Beach 1. Liga Mixed Pool A |
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Zamperl |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed Pool B |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Beach 4. Liga Mixed Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Beach Open / Frauen
Beach 2. Liga Mixed Mixed 2 A |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Parkscheibe |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Monaco |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach 2. Liga Mixed Mixed 2 B |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open Open A |
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Paradisco |
- |
Disckick |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 11:38