Masters Mixed Beach Open / Frauen Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Masters Open Alle Gruppierungen
Masters Mixed
Pool A |
18.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Monaco |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
- |
Eldorado |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Disconnection |
- |
SugarMix |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
- |
Disconnection |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
SugarMix |
- |
Monaco |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Eldorado |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
15:40 |
Feld 2 |
Monaco |
- |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Eldorado |
- |
SugarMix |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18.5.2024 |
17:20 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Disconnection |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
19.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Eldorado |
- |
Disconnection |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
19.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
19.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
SugarMix |
- |
Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
19.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Disconnection |
- |
Monaco |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
19.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
SugarMix |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
19.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Monaco |
- |
Eldorado |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Frauen
Frauen A |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Undercover |
- |
Seagulls |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MUC |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Frauen RR |
5.5.2024 |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Undercover |
- |
Seagulls |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MUC |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open A |
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Paradisco |
- |
Disckick |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Zamperl |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open A |
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Zamperl |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open A |
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open A |
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Pool B |
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open B |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Jogo Bronito |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
DMA |
- |
NU Open |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool B |
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Holy Grab |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open B |
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
DMA |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
NU Open |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool B |
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Holy Grab |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open B |
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
NU Open |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 3 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
DMA |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Jogo Bronito |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
RR 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 4 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
DMA |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:30 |
Feld 3 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
NU Open |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
NU Open |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
RR 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Holy Grab |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Beach 1. Liga Open
Open 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
13:30 |
Feld 3 |
DMA |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Beach 2. Liga Mixed
Mixed 2 A |
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Parkscheibe |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Monaco |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Monaco |
- |
Parkscheibe |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Monaco |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mixed 2 B |
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Funatics |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Paradisco |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
M2 Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Hallunken |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Funatics |
- |
Parkscheibe |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
M2 Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Funatics |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Parkscheibe |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
M2 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
08:30 |
Feld 2 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Goldfingers |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:30 |
Feld 3 |
Monaco |
- |
Paradisco |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Monaco |
- |
Goldfingers |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:30 |
Feld 3 |
Paradisco |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach 3. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Funatics II |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 4 |
RotPot |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Frühmix |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics II |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frühmix |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
Funatics II |
- |
RotPot |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Pool B |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 3 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Feld 4 |
Endzonis Lee |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
RR 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
RotPot |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Funatics II |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
RotPot |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 4 |
Funatics II |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Beach 4. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
TeKielas |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Caracals |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Masters Open
Pool A |
27.4.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Bonnsai |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Hardfisch |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
17:40 |
Feld 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
27.4.2024 |
17:40 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Schleudertrauma |
- |
Bonnsai |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Munich Open Masters |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Munich Open Masters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
28.4.2024 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Schleudertrauma |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.5.2024 15:49