Mixed 1 Beach Open / Frauen Beach All groupings
La 4.5.2024 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Monaco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 10:00
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisco |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Leipzig Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Paradisco |
- |
Disckick |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 11:00
Kenttä 1 |
Undercover |
- |
Seagulls |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Jogo Bronito |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
DMA |
- |
NU Open |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 12:00
Kenttä 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Monaco |
- |
Parkscheibe |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Funatics |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 13:00
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Paradisco |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 14:00
Kenttä 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
MUC |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
DMA |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
NU Open |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 15:00
Kenttä 1 |
Monaco |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 16:00
Kenttä 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Leipzig Ultimate |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Paradisco |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
Funatics |
- |
Goldfingers |
Beach 2. Liga Mixed |
Mixed 2 B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
La 4.5.2024 17:00
Kenttä 1 |
MUC |
- |
Undercover |
Beach 1. Liga Frauen |
Frauen A |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
NU Open |
- |
Jogo Bronito |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Kenttä 3 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
DMA |
Beach 1. Liga Open |
Open B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 3.5.2024 02:38